Teun Bijleveld vs Stam - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
3
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Teun Bijleveld
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League KNVB Cup Promotion/Relegation Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Stam
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation KNVB Cup Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Teun Bijleveld
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 3 0 2 2102' 17 0 9 1 0 14 3 0 16 674 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 14 3 0 1 1763' 14 0 8 1 0 12 3 0 12 571 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 96% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 2 249' 2 0 1 2 0 0 3 78 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almere City FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1169' 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Triestina 10 1 0 0 1169' 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Renate 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 1 0 2 2864' 27 0 6 1 0 21 8 0 34 1198 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 27 1 0 2 2864' 27 0 6 1 0 21 8 0 34 1198 66% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 0 3448' 22 15 6 3 0 12 2 11 13 793 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 31 1 0 0 3448' 22 15 6 3 0 12 2 11 13 793 82% 0
2021/2022   24 0 0 0 1032' 2 2 10 0 0 3 1 4 8 193 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 24 0 0 0 1032' 2 2 10 0 0 3 1 4 8 193 82% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2029' 12 4 9 4 0 7 1 12 19 347 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 0 0 1 1860' 11 3 9 4 0 7 1 12 19 347 83% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 1411' 2 2 14 0 0 4 1 2 2 77 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 26 0 0 0 1275' 1 1 14 0 0 4 1 2 2 77 84% 0
2018/2019   29 2 0 6 2209' 17 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 29 2 0 6 2209' 17 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   38 2 0 0 3273' 21 12 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 38 2 0 0 3273' 21 12 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Stam
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 1 0 0 2372' 22 0 6 4 0 15 3 0 10 994 87% 1
Promotion/Relegation Willem II 4 360' 4 0 0 3 0 0 1 158 80% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 2 256' 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 99 86% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Willem II 14 1 0 0 1501' 14 0 4 4 0 11 3 0 7 737 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Groningen 2 255' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   11 0 0 1 1378' 11 0 6 3 0 4 1 0 9 459 68% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Groningen 2 252' 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 90 22% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 9 0 0 1 1126' 9 0 5 3 0 3 0 0 9 369 79% 1
2023/2024   36 3 0 3 3321' 36 0 1 6 0 20 5 0 41 1874 79% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 36 3 0 3 3321' 36 0 1 6 0 20 5 0 41 1860 79% 5
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 86% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 62 79% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 62 79% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2