Schättin vs Jean Felipe - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
33
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
12
Defence
32 years (1994-03-18)
Brazil Brazil
Images
Statistics of current season Schättin
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jean Felipe
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup Segunda Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Schättin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1534' 12 0 6 1 0 6 4 0 6 327 5% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 11 0 0 0 1444' 11 0 6 1 0 6 4 0 6 327 5% 0
Cup Cup Cup Anorthosis 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   22 0 0 1 2616' 22 0 9 4 2 3 0 0 30 673 76% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 21 0 0 1 2480' 21 0 8 3 2 3 0 0 30 673 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   12 2 0 1 1584' 12 0 7 5 0 11 3 0 22 353 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 12 2 0 1 1584' 12 0 7 5 0 11 3 0 22 353 78% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 303' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 69 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 2 0 0 0 303' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 69 80% 0
Statistics Jean Felipe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 2 0 2 2296' 20 0 6 0 1 15 3 0 10 737 0% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Olympiakos Nicosia 18 2 0 2 2028' 18 0 5 0 0 14 2 0 8 703 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup Felgueiras 1932 1 148' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiakos Nicosia 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Felgueiras 1932 0 0 0 ' 0 1 1 1 0 2 34 0% 0
2024/2025   23 1 0 4 2263' 23 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 5 163 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Leixoes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Alcains 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 23 1 0 4 2263' 23 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 5 163 0% 0
2023/2024   12 1 0 2 1597' 12 0 7 0 0 10 3 0 9 498 67% 1
Cup Cup Cup Sintra Football 1 182' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sintra Football 1 154' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 10 1 0 2 1261' 10 0 5 0 0 10 3 0 9 498 67% 1
2022/2023   3 3 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sintra Football 3 3 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 2 0 0 3215' 32 3 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha 34 2 0 0 3215' 32 3 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 1536' 14 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Chaves 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 22 0 0 0 1365' 13 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 0 0 0 2040' 18 4 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Academica 24 0 0 0 2040' 18 4 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Portimonense 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 1 0 0 3292' 30 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Varzim 38 1 0 0 3292' 30 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 2 0 0 2549' 26 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Varzim 30 2 0 0 2549' 26 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 0 270' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Portimonense 7 0 0 0 270' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2