Scott Barron vs Daniel Munoz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
175 cm
61 kg
40 years (1985-09-02)
England England
Player profile
2
Midfield
Colombia Colombia
Statistics of current season Scott Barron
Change league: All leagues League 1 Johnstones Paint Trophy
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Munoz
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Premier League Europa Conference League Community Shield Friendlies World Cup Qualification S. Amer Copa America Copa Sudamericana Liga Postobon
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Scott Barron
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Brentford 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Brentford 1 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   25 0 0 0 1240' 5 4 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Brentford 25 0 0 0 1240' 5 4 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 0 0 0 2471' 19 9 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 25 0 0 0 2381' 18 9 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   44 2 0 0 3472' 35 2 3 9 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Millwall 44 2 0 0 3472' 35 2 3 9 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   39 0 0 0 1529' 15 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Millwall 39 0 0 0 1529' 15 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   24 1 0 0 1113' 7 0 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Millwall 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Millwall 24 0 0 0 1113' 7 0 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   26 0 0 0 1057' 7 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Millwall 26 0 0 0 1057' 7 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   5 0 0 0 409' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Ipswich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Wrexham 4 0 0 0 409' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   18 0 0 0 1701' 14 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Ipswich 18 0 0 0 1701' 14 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Ipswich 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Munoz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   58 5 0 3 5915' 58 0 9 9 0 46 19 0 29 1952 82% 18
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 2 284' 2 0 1 2 2 0 3 55 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 29 4 0 2 2908' 29 0 5 7 0 24 11 0 18 763 80% 6
Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 12 1 0 1 1343' 12 0 3 0 0 13 4 0 3 461 79% 6
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 76 88% 3
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 5 543 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 88% 1
2024/2025   46 6 0 8 4748' 46 0 8 13 0 45 20 0 26 1445 76% 17
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 6 2 0 1 807' 6 0 3 1 0 7 2 0 6 185 79% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 3 0 0 1 349' 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 134 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 37 4 0 6 3592' 37 0 4 10 0 37 18 0 19 1126 75% 15
2023/2024   43 7 0 6 4085' 43 0 2 14 0 31 12 0 43 1889 65% 10
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 149 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 16 0 0 5 1530' 16 0 1 4 0 7 0 0 8 552 80% 8
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 16 5 0 1 1505' 16 0 1 5 0 18 8 0 22 871 61% 2
Europa Conference League Genk 7 2 0 0 660' 7 0 0 4 0 5 4 0 8 317 83% 0
2022/2023   36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
2021/2022   37 3 0 4 3708' 30 9 4 9 1 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 3 0 0 0 357' 3 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 32 3 0 4 3171' 25 8 4 6 0 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
2020/2021   58 1 0 5 4654' 45 3 6 6 1 4 0 19 18 571 85% 5
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 40 0 0 5 3660' 37 2 3 4 0 4 0 13 13 511 86% 4
World cup World cup World cup Colombia 14 0 0 0 634' 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 6 5 60 80% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2