Sergino Dest vs Robin Propper - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Defence
USA USA
Player profile
3
Defence
190 cm
80 kg
32 years (1993-09-23)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Sergino Dest
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Champions League Super Cup KNVB Cup Friendlies World cup World Cup U-20 World Cup U-17
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Robin Propper
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sergino Dest
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   40 2 0 7 4421' 40 0 13 4 0 28 12 0 48 1899 87% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 26 1 0 5 2805' 26 0 7 4 0 14 5 0 35 1304 90% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 5 0 0 1 450' 5 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5 235 87% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 68 94% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 4 526' 4 0 3 4 3 0 3 143 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PSV Eindhoven 1 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 60 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies USA 3 0 0 1 460' 3 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 3 89 75% 0
2024/2025   5 0 0 1 635' 5 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 4 214 93% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 5 0 0 1 635' 5 0 3 0 0 4 0 0 4 214 93% 1
2023/2024   38 2 0 8 4095' 38 0 9 3 1 41 12 0 35 1718 90% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PSV Eindhoven 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 95 83% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 107 95% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSV Eindhoven 9 0 0 1 890' 9 0 1 0 0 5 2 0 13 389 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 25 2 0 6 2845' 25 0 8 1 0 33 9 0 20 1127 90% 0
2022/2023   23 0 0 1 1161' 5 2 9 0 1 0 0 4 1 84 85% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia AC Milan 1 0 0 0 231' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League AC Milan 5 262' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A AC Milan 16 0 0 0 578' 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 4 1 84 85% 0
2021/2022   51 1 0 3 4396' 29 15 9 3 0 14 4 19 23 973 92% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 30 0 0 3 2446' 17 8 4 2 0 11 3 17 18 776 92% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 6 0 0 0 402' 3 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup AC Milan 1 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 1 126' 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 5 60% 0
World cup World cup World cup USA 8 1 0 0 874' 6 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 42 93% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Barcelona 5 0 0 0 468' 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 4 150 94% 0
2020/2021   48 3 0 1 4858' 32 18 10 1 0 12 4 19 12 1407 91% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 3 196' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4 50% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 8 1 0 0 767' 7 2 0 0 0 3 1 4 4 350 92% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Barcelona 2 0 0 0 347' 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 51 92% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Barcelona 35 2 0 1 3548' 23 14 7 1 0 8 3 15 8 1002 91% 3
2019/2020   43 2 0 5 3314' 28 4 8 2 0 27 3 23 18 1023 87% 0
Supercup Barcelona 2 0 0 0 196' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 3 56 80% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 10 0 0 0 604' 5 0 3 1 0 5 1 8 6 233 87% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 3 2 0 1 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 57 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 25 0 0 4 1974' 16 3 5 1 0 21 2 12 9 677 87% 0
2018/2019   18 1 0 1 1786' 17 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ajax 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 17 1 0 1 1696' 16 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Robin Propper
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 0 2661' 26 0 6 6 0 28 7 0 18 1532 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 21 0 0 0 1995' 21 0 3 6 0 22 5 0 16 1278 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 3 380' 3 0 1 6 2 0 2 254 93% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Twente 2 286' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 2 0 0 4038' 38 0 10 9 1 20 4 0 25 2188 86% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rangers 9 0 0 0 838' 9 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 369 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rangers 23 2 0 0 2515' 23 0 7 8 0 19 4 0 20 1778 88% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Rangers 3 345' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 41 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Rangers 2 250' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rangers 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   40 3 0 0 4050' 40 0 8 9 0 24 11 0 31 2667 68% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 3 0 0 3295' 33 0 6 7 0 22 9 0 27 2221 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Twente 6 0 0 0 665' 6 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 3 374 24% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 72 74% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 2 3732' 34 6 3 11 0 22 9 24 18 1469 83% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 33 2 0 2 3642' 33 6 3 11 0 22 9 24 18 1469 83% 1
Europa Conference League Twente 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 5 0 2 3170' 33 2 1 4 0 22 11 43 21 1981 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Twente 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 42 79% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Twente 34 5 0 2 3080' 32 2 1 4 0 22 11 41 21 1939 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 1 0 3 3022' 31 3 0 5 0 5 2 26 16 1180 81% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 32 1 0 3 2932' 30 3 0 5 0 5 2 26 16 1180 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   18 0 0 1 2076' 18 6 0 5 0 16 3 21 15 712 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 18 0 0 1 2076' 18 6 0 5 0 16 3 21 15 712 82% 0
2018/2019   5 0 0 1 503' 5 1 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 156 76% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 5 0 0 1 503' 5 1 0 0 0 6 2 4 1 156 76% 0
2017/2018   28 3 0 1 2323' 25 1 1 4 1 19 7 32 24 1015 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 3 0 1 2323' 25 1 1 4 1 19 7 32 24 1015 82% 0
2016/2017   36 0 0 2 1846' 14 3 6 5 1 1 0 2 2 628 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Heracles 2 156' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 33 0 0 2 1690' 14 3 4 5 1 1 0 2 2 628 84% 0
2015/2016   35 2 0 0 3246' 32 3 3 12 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 2886' 28 3 3 11 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   43 3 0 0 4100' 43 3 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 6 0 0 0 570' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 36 2 0 0 3365' 36 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 2 0 0 2317' 23 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 2 0 0 0 207' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 2110' 21 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   35 2 0 0 1962' 15 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation De Graafschap 4 227' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League De Graafschap 31 2 0 0 1735' 15 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie De Graafschap 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2