Sergiu Bus vs Daniel Birligea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Forward
182 cm
72 kg
33 years (1992-11-02)
Romania Romania
Player profile
9
Forward
Romania Romania
Images
Statistics of current season Sergiu Bus
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I Friendlies K League 1
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Birligea
Change league: All leagues Champions League Liga I Super Cup Europa League Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sergiu Bus
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 7 0 2 1464' 10 0 9 1 0 44 15 0 25 353 67% 8
Cup Cup Cup Hermannstadt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 10 7 0 2 1464' 10 0 9 1 0 44 15 0 25 353 67% 8
2024/2025   16 7 0 3 2183' 16 0 11 6 0 37 16 0 38 403 63% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Corvinul Hunedoara 4 1 0 0 450' 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 3 20 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Hermannstadt 9 3 0 2 1319' 9 0 8 3 0 35 15 0 34 378 66% 3
Super Cup Corvinul Hunedoara 1 173' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Corvinul Hunedoara 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hermannstadt 1 3 0 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5 20% 0
2023/2024   15 3 0 1 2194' 15 0 12 3 0 32 12 0 40 396 67% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 15 3 0 1 2194' 15 0 12 2 0 32 12 0 40 396 67% 4
Cup Cup Cup CSMS Iasi 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   21 0 0 1 1582' 2 2 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Chindia Targoviste 16 0 0 1 1277' 2 2 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   5 294' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 5 294' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   13 2 1 1 1316' 8 10 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 10 2 1 1 1180' 7 9 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 10 0 0 3080' 30 7 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Gaz Metan Medias 30 10 0 0 3080' 30 7 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 4 0 0 1761' 6 3 14 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 337' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Levski Sofia 21 2 0 0 1424' 4 1 14 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Levski Sofia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 12 0 0 3451' 18 11 15 6 1 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Levski Sofia 32 8 0 0 3175' 18 11 11 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Levski Sofia 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Levski Sofia 4 1 0 0 276' 0 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 3 0 0 213' 0 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 0 213' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 1 0 0 1231' 5 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield Wednesday 4 172' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sheffield Wednesday 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Salernitana 19 1 0 0 994' 5 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Sheffield Wednesday 3 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 11 0 0 1187' 2 7 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa CSKA Sofia 19 10 0 0 456' 0 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Sheffield Wednesday 10 1 0 0 680' 2 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CSKA Sofia 2 51' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   9 2 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Corona Brasov 9 2 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Tirgu Mures 3 1 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Birligea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 12 1 3 4139' 32 0 18 5 1 110 41 0 31 611 68% 18
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 20 7 0 1 2572' 20 0 11 3 1 93 35 0 19 445 72% 12
Super Cup FCSB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 7 5 1 2 951' 7 0 4 2 0 15 5 0 12 147 64% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FCSB 1 164' 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 19 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Romania 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies FCSB 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   41 22 0 5 5711' 41 0 27 11 1 101 41 0 41 667 66% 43
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 2 0 3 161' 1 0 1 1 0 9 3 0 1 35 66% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 23 14 0 1 3121' 23 0 14 4 0 69 30 0 30 462 64% 30
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 9 3 0 0 1249' 9 0 6 4 1 19 6 0 10 149 71% 9
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Romania 1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 21 81% 1
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 6 2 0 0 934' 6 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   35 15 0 6 5490' 35 0 33 7 0 88 34 0 27 608 50% 22
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 341' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 33 14 0 6 5149' 33 0 31 5 0 88 34 0 27 608 50% 22
2022/2023   33 9 0 1 3655' 17 11 19 6 0 9 5 0 5 72 40% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 33 5 0 0 3655' 17 11 19 5 0 9 5 0 5 72 40% 3
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 4 0 1 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   7 3 0 0 599' 2 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Serie C Serie C Serie C Teramo 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 7 1 0 0 599' 2 2 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 1 0 0 250' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie C Serie C Serie C Teramo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Teramo 2 0 0 0 250' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie C Serie C Serie C Teramo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2