Sibille vs Pablo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
27
Defence
34 years (1992-03-18)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Sibille
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Pablo
Change league: All leagues ISL Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Sibille
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 1 450' 5 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 4 270 84% 1
ISL ISL ISL East Bengal Club 5 0 0 1 450' 5 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 4 270 84% 1
2024/2025   26 3 0 0 2935' 27 0 8 4 1 8 3 0 7 319 0% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ponferradina 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Ponferradina 25 3 0 0 2815' 26 0 8 4 1 8 3 0 7 319 0% 0
2023/2024   24 3 0 0 2459' 24 0 4 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Ponferradina 24 3 0 0 2459' 24 0 4 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Atletico Baleares 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Pablo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 683' 6 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 5 255 80% 1
ISL ISL ISL Punjab 6 0 0 0 683' 6 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 5 255 80% 1
2024/2025   14 2 0 0 1468' 14 0 3 6 2 1 0 0 0 72 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 2 0 0 666' 6 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Artsakh 8 0 0 0 802' 8 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 72 89% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Athens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 2 0 1 560' 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 74 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Artsakh 6 2 0 1 560' 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 74 0% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 2 1662' 17 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 39 95% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Raed 17 1 0 2 1662' 17 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 39 95% 0
2021/2022   18 1 0 0 1315' 14 1 0 2 0 6 4 9 11 413 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 18 1 0 0 1315' 14 1 0 2 0 6 4 9 11 413 83% 0
2020/2021   38 1 0 0 3172' 35 0 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 38 1 0 0 3172' 35 0 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 2 0 0 2669' 25 4 2 6 0 17 2 21 12 1167 88% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 9 0 0 0 850' 7 2 1 0 0 2 1 4 1 214 90% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 11 1 0 0 963' 9 2 0 2 0 6 0 5 3 496 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 11 0 0 0 856' 9 0 1 4 0 9 1 12 8 457 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 4 0 0 2188' 20 2 3 4 0 12 3 32 19 764 82% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 26 2 0 0 1909' 19 2 1 4 0 12 3 32 19 764 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Braga 3 1 0 0 211' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Braga 2 38' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 2146' 23 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 20 1 0 0 1876' 20 1 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maritimo 4 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2