Siebe Horemans vs Ivan Marquez - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
27 years (1998-06-02)
Belgium Belgium
Player profile
44
Defence
190 cm
81 kg
31 years (1994-06-09)
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Siebe Horemans
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Europa League KNVB Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ivan Marquez
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Siebe Horemans
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 2 0 3 3394' 33 0 6 2 0 30 6 0 7 1284 80% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 20 0 0 1 1986' 20 0 3 1 0 13 2 0 4 785 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 11 2 0 2 1151' 11 0 2 1 0 15 3 0 3 426 78% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 257' 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 73 86% 0
2024/2025   30 1 0 6 2950' 30 0 4 1 0 12 3 0 5 1229 75% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 27 1 0 4 2589' 27 0 2 1 0 9 3 0 5 1059 77% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 3 0 0 2 361' 3 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 170 64% 1
2023/2024   38 3 0 4 3602' 38 0 2 5 1 26 10 0 16 1654 73% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 2 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 3 105 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 34 3 0 4 3134' 34 0 1 5 1 22 8 0 11 1387 71% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 2 258' 2 0 1 3 2 0 2 162 82% 0
2022/2023   34 3 0 1 3317' 33 5 0 4 0 13 6 19 13 1025 72% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 34 3 0 1 3317' 33 5 0 4 0 13 6 19 13 1025 72% 1
2021/2022   42 1 0 5 4414' 42 8 0 7 0 24 10 31 21 1873 75% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 36 1 0 5 3814' 36 8 0 5 0 18 7 26 18 1597 76% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 6 0 0 0 600' 6 0 0 2 0 6 3 5 3 276 69% 0
2020/2021   39 4 1 4 3949' 39 5 0 3 0 15 11 24 17 1317 79% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 38 3 1 4 3829' 38 5 0 3 0 10 8 22 16 1159 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Excelsior 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 2 1 158 78% 0
2019/2020   28 0 0 4 2233' 18 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Excelsior 28 0 0 4 2233' 18 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   29 0 0 1 1053' 11 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 163 69% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 27 0 0 1 873' 9 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 163 69% 0
Promotion/Relegation Excelsior 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   19 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 14 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Gent 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 1 0 0 952' 8 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oud-Heverlee 10 1 0 0 772' 6 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Gent 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 8 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Gent 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ivan Marquez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 0 3241' 31 0 6 4 0 13 3 0 12 1021 86% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 29 1 0 0 3061' 29 0 6 4 0 13 3 0 12 983 85% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies NEC Nijmegen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   29 2 0 0 3019' 29 0 4 6 0 20 3 0 18 1617 87% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 2 0 0 0 240' 2 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 4 135 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 27 2 0 0 2779' 27 0 4 4 0 15 3 0 14 1482 87% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   15 2 0 0 1592' 15 0 4 7 1 11 2 0 13 700 81% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 15 2 0 0 1592' 15 0 4 7 1 11 2 0 13 700 81% 1
2022/2023   33 3 0 1 2994' 32 1 0 5 1 24 10 20 15 1296 86% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 32 3 0 1 2874' 31 1 0 5 1 24 10 20 15 1296 86% 2
2021/2022   34 0 0 0 3045' 31 2 1 6 1 17 4 24 14 1467 82% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 2 180' 2 0 0 3 1 3 0 91 86% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 32 0 0 0 2865' 29 2 1 6 1 14 3 21 14 1376 82% 1
2020/2021   31 0 0 0 1661' 16 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Cracovia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 28 0 0 0 1571' 15 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   25 0 0 0 2260' 24 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 24 0 0 0 2140' 23 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Cracovia 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 2206' 24 1 0 12 2 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce 26 0 0 0 2206' 24 1 0 12 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Valencia B 2 0 0 ' 1 2 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 6 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Osasuna B 1 0 0 ' 2 2 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 6 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B EL Palo 2 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Jaen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2