Silvan Sidler vs Pius Dorn - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Defence
28 years (1998-01-01)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
20
Defence
29 years (1996-09-24)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Silvan Sidler
Change league: All leagues Super League U19 Elite Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Pius Dorn
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Silvan Sidler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 3 0 3 3189' 26 0 12 6 0 18 5 0 12 726 68% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 25 1 0 3 3099' 25 0 12 6 0 18 5 0 12 726 68% 1
U19 Elite Winterthur U19 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   30 1 0 1 3131' 30 0 6 6 0 31 2 0 14 1016 68% 2
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 29 0 0 1 3041' 29 0 6 6 0 31 2 0 14 1016 68% 2
2023/2024   27 0 0 2 2901' 27 0 6 6 0 14 5 0 17 1032 59% 4
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 40 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 25 0 0 2 2721' 25 0 6 6 0 13 5 0 15 992 61% 4
2022/2023   17 0 0 0 1031' 5 3 5 3 1 3 2 5 5 156 61% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld 16 0 0 0 985' 5 3 4 2 1 1 1 5 4 134 59% 0
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Arminia Bielefeld 0 0 0 ' 1 0 2 1 0 1 22 73% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Arminia Bielefeld 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   41 4 0 1 2449' 14 3 13 2 0 17 9 10 5 528 70% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 36 3 0 1 2098' 13 3 10 2 0 17 9 10 5 528 70% 0
Playoff Luzern 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 3 1 0 0 261' 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   37 1 0 1 3058' 23 9 5 5 0 6 2 15 12 494 66% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 33 1 0 1 2785' 21 8 5 5 0 6 2 15 12 494 66% 0
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 4 0 0 0 273' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   41 1 0 0 3566' 29 5 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 35 0 0 0 3050' 25 4 7 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 4 0 0 0 306' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 0 0 0 2952' 28 4 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Luzern 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 31 0 0 0 2502' 23 4 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1048' 10 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 21 0 0 0 958' 9 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Pius Dorn
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 3 0 4 2859' 31 0 1 9 0 36 10 0 32 1006 73% 6
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 29 3 0 4 2679' 29 0 1 9 0 36 10 0 32 1006 73% 6
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 3 0 7 3466' 38 0 1 5 0 46 9 0 49 1204 73% 6
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 37 3 0 7 3376' 37 0 1 5 0 46 9 0 49 1204 73% 6
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   39 4 0 8 3868' 39 0 5 8 0 66 24 0 60 1175 58% 12
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 34 4 0 8 3418' 34 0 5 8 0 58 22 0 55 1056 64% 12
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 4 360' 4 0 0 8 2 0 5 119 0% 0
2022/2023   35 4 0 7 3375' 35 2 1 4 0 27 12 27 43 845 73% 4
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 34 4 0 7 3255' 34 2 1 4 0 27 12 27 43 845 73% 4
2021/2022   2 3 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 2 0 1 3559' 35 5 1 2 0 12 4 19 29 780 72% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 1 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Vaduz 35 2 0 1 3394' 34 4 1 2 0 12 4 19 29 780 72% 0
2019/2020   6 4 0 0 570' 6 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff FC Vaduz 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 4 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Vaduz 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 2 2610' 29 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Austria Lustenau 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 28 0 0 2 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 1 0 0 2834' 30 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Lustenau 30 1 0 0 2834' 30 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Freiburg II 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Freiburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2