Talocha vs Simoes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
31
Defence
180 cm
75 kg
36 years (1989-08-30)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
14
Defence
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Talocha
Change league: All leagues Portuguese Third Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Simoes
Change league: All leagues Portuguese Third Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Talocha
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 0 2 2386' 26 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Varzim 26 1 0 2 2386' 26 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   23 3 0 3 3096' 24 0 13 2 1 20 3 0 6 292 0% 2
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 23 3 0 3 3096' 24 0 13 2 1 20 3 0 6 292 0% 2
2023/2024   25 0 0 2 2544' 25 0 4 3 0 13 3 0 22 785 63% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 23 0 0 1 2364' 23 0 4 3 0 13 3 0 22 785 63% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Farense 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 0 3234' 31 5 1 6 0 16 8 37 17 1243 79% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 32 0 0 0 3234' 31 5 1 6 0 16 8 37 17 1243 79% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 3 2 3 3333' 29 6 3 4 0 11 3 15 16 775 74% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 200' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 33 2 2 3 3133' 28 5 3 4 0 11 3 15 16 775 74% 1
2019/2020   20 0 0 0 1196' 11 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 16 0 0 0 932' 9 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Atromitos 2 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 2 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 5 0 12 3 34 32 626 70% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 32 2 0 1 2790' 31 0 0 5 0 12 3 34 32 626 70% 2
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 32 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   32 0 0 0 3102' 32 3 0 6 0 11 1 46 20 882 63% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 32 0 0 0 3102' 32 3 0 6 0 11 1 46 20 882 63% 0
2014/2015   1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vizela 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Simoes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 0 1612' 15 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division União Santarém 15 1 0 0 1612' 15 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 0 0 0 1667' 15 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup União Santarém 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Portuguese Third Division União Santarém 15 0 0 0 1667' 15 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division Swift Hesperange 1 0 0 ' 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Swift Hesperange 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 480' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha 4 0 0 0 480' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2