Simon Graves vs Bart Nieuwkoop - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
2
Defence
181 cm
72 kg
30 years (1996-03-07)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Simon Graves
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bart Nieuwkoop
Change league: All leagues Europa League Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon Graves
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 0 0 2 3071' 32 0 3 6 0 10 2 0 19 1763 84% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 30 0 0 2 2891' 30 0 3 5 0 10 2 0 19 1693 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 0 2861' 27 0 6 1 0 7 4 0 16 1502 87% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 27 0 0 0 2861' 27 0 6 1 0 7 4 0 16 1502 87% 1
2023/2024   11 1 0 1 1102' 11 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 13 622 79% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 11 1 0 1 1102' 11 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 13 622 79% 0
2022/2023   26 1 0 0 2285' 19 7 3 2 0 6 4 9 7 704 84% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 9 0 0 0 529' 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 109 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 16 1 0 0 1666' 14 5 2 2 0 6 4 8 6 595 83% 0
2021/2022   22 1 0 1 2117' 20 4 1 4 1 5 1 12 15 871 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 21 0 0 1 2117' 20 4 1 4 1 5 1 12 15 871 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Randers FC 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2883' 25 6 3 4 0 4 1 19 12 983 79% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 3 0 0 0 320' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 30 0 0 0 2563' 23 5 2 4 0 4 1 19 12 983 79% 0
2019/2020   20 0 0 1 1100' 7 3 4 1 0 4 1 4 2 209 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 20 0 0 1 1100' 7 3 4 1 0 4 1 4 2 209 80% 0
2018/2019   15 339' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 15 339' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bart Nieuwkoop
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 994' 7 0 6 3 0 7 4 0 6 285 75% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 163' 1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 55 67% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 6 1 0 0 831' 6 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 4 230 77% 0
2024/2025   13 1 0 1 1987' 13 0 12 3 0 11 7 0 6 297 75% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 189' 1 0 1 1 0 4 3 0 0 10 40% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 6 0 0 1 905' 6 0 6 2 0 4 4 0 5 155 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 6 893' 6 0 5 3 0 0 1 132 74% 0
2023/2024   18 2 0 1 2455' 18 0 13 4 1 16 4 0 13 692 67% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 246' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 35 89% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 418' 3 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 2 84 69% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 9 1 0 1 1252' 9 0 7 2 1 10 3 0 6 445 78% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 2 180' 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 91 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 2 359' 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 37 76% 0
2022/2023   47 4 0 7 4919' 43 12 3 11 0 13 7 33 16 909 70% 3
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Union St.-Gilloise 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 36 3 0 4 3679' 32 9 3 10 0 12 6 26 14 804 71% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Union St.-Gilloise 9 0 0 2 983' 9 2 0 1 0 1 1 7 2 105 61% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Union St.-Gilloise 2 0 0 1 257' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 4 0 3 4224' 32 11 7 8 0 29 9 48 14 798 68% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Union St.-Gilloise 39 4 0 3 4224' 32 11 7 8 0 29 9 48 14 798 68% 5
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 2150' 15 8 4 4 0 6 3 15 9 503 78% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 4 0 0 0 316' 3 1 0 3 0 2 2 6 2 70 67% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 24 0 0 0 1747' 12 7 3 1 0 4 1 9 7 433 80% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 0 0 0 1986' 13 6 6 3 0 2 1 18 8 258 72% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Willem II 18 0 0 0 1666' 11 4 6 3 0 2 1 18 8 258 72% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Willem II 1 0 0 0 184' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   39 0 0 0 1605' 10 4 7 3 1 10 2 21 4 270 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 337' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 34 0 0 0 1178' 7 2 7 3 1 10 2 21 4 270 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 1 2177' 12 6 9 2 0 7 2 15 5 381 80% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 26 0 0 1 1449' 9 4 5 2 0 7 2 9 4 334 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 134' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 4 0 0 0 479' 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 47 68% 0
2016/2017   41 0 0 3 1500' 6 3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 249 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 34 0 0 3 1330' 6 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 248 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 5 170' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
2015/2016   21 0 0 1 812' 5 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 17 0 0 1 752' 5 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2