Simon Graves vs G. Read - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
26
Defence
Images
Statistics of current season Simon Graves
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season G. Read
Change league: All leagues Champions League Eredivisie Europa League EURO U-21 Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon Graves
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 2 2981' 31 0 3 6 0 9 2 0 19 1702 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 29 0 0 2 2801' 29 0 3 5 0 9 2 0 19 1632 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 0 2861' 27 0 6 1 0 7 4 0 16 1502 87% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 27 0 0 0 2861' 27 0 6 1 0 7 4 0 16 1502 87% 1
2023/2024   11 1 0 1 1102' 11 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 13 622 79% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 11 1 0 1 1102' 11 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 13 622 79% 0
2022/2023   26 1 0 0 2285' 19 7 3 2 0 6 4 9 7 704 84% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 9 0 0 0 529' 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 109 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 16 1 0 0 1666' 14 5 2 2 0 6 4 8 6 595 83% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   22 1 0 1 2117' 20 4 1 4 1 5 1 12 15 871 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 21 0 0 1 2117' 20 4 1 4 1 5 1 12 15 871 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Randers FC 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2883' 25 6 3 4 0 4 1 19 12 983 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 30 0 0 0 2563' 23 5 2 4 0 4 1 19 12 983 79% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 3 0 0 0 320' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 0 0 1 1100' 7 3 4 1 0 4 1 4 2 209 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 20 0 0 1 1100' 7 3 4 1 0 4 1 4 2 209 80% 0
2018/2019   15 339' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 15 339' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics G. Read
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 2 0 3 1865' 13 0 10 3 0 16 4 0 15 485 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 25% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 10 1 0 3 1446' 10 0 8 2 0 14 3 0 11 391 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 3 1 0 0 419' 3 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 4 83 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Feyenoord 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 0% 0
2024/2025   28 3 0 7 3181' 28 0 9 2 2 15 7 0 25 1299 82% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 3 0 0 0 424' 3 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 105 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 22 2 0 6 2403' 22 0 6 2 1 11 5 0 18 1057 86% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 1 0 1 354' 3 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 133 50% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 90% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Topklasse Topklasse Topklasse Jong FC Volendam 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2