Simon Graves vs Sherel Floranus - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
2
Defence
27 years (1998-08-23)
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Simon Graves
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Sherel Floranus
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon Graves
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 2 2981' 31 0 3 6 0 9 2 0 19 1702 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 29 0 0 2 2801' 29 0 3 5 0 9 2 0 19 1632 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 0 2861' 27 0 6 1 0 7 4 0 16 1502 87% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 27 0 0 0 2861' 27 0 6 1 0 7 4 0 16 1502 87% 1
2023/2024   11 1 0 1 1102' 11 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 13 622 79% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 11 1 0 1 1102' 11 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 13 622 79% 0
2022/2023   26 1 0 0 2285' 19 7 3 2 0 6 4 9 7 704 84% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 9 0 0 0 529' 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 109 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 16 1 0 0 1666' 14 5 2 2 0 6 4 8 6 595 83% 0
2021/2022   22 1 0 1 2117' 20 4 1 4 1 5 1 12 15 871 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Randers FC 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 21 0 0 1 2117' 20 4 1 4 1 5 1 12 15 871 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2883' 25 6 3 4 0 4 1 19 12 983 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 30 0 0 0 2563' 23 5 2 4 0 4 1 19 12 983 79% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 3 0 0 0 320' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 0 0 1 1100' 7 3 4 1 0 4 1 4 2 209 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 20 0 0 1 1100' 7 3 4 1 0 4 1 4 2 209 80% 0
2018/2019   15 339' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 15 339' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Sherel Floranus
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 1 0 4 5240' 49 0 11 7 0 14 6 0 22 1815 78% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 31 1 0 4 3341' 31 0 7 5 0 7 3 0 13 1128 81% 5
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 2 270' 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 87 86% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Curacao 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 114 0% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Curacao 9 0 0 0 889' 9 0 1 1 0 5 2 0 7 349 85% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PEC Zwolle 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Curacao 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 137 85% 0
2024/2025   29 0 0 2 3265' 29 0 9 6 0 6 0 0 24 1145 78% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 102 41% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie PEC Zwolle 21 0 0 1 2441' 21 0 8 2 0 6 0 0 16 754 82% 4
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Curacao 5 0 0 1 524' 5 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 249 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 40 80% 0
2023/2024   32 0 0 1 3108' 32 0 3 9 0 7 0 0 25 1136 66% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 28 0 0 1 2748' 28 0 3 7 0 6 0 0 14 946 67% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Curacao 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 8 94 54% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 96 71% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 77% 0
2021/2022   34 1 0 0 1795' 10 3 9 2 0 3 2 4 2 170 79% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 32 1 0 0 1705' 9 3 9 2 0 3 2 4 2 170 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 2989' 27 3 4 4 0 5 2 19 16 826 81% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 39 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 32 1 0 0 2774' 26 3 3 4 0 5 2 19 15 787 81% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 125' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 2 2711' 27 3 0 5 0 7 4 51 19 964 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 31 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 25 1 0 2 2501' 25 3 0 5 0 7 4 49 19 933 82% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 1 1764' 18 1 1 1 0 5 3 14 17 533 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 24 0 0 1 1584' 16 1 1 1 0 5 3 14 17 533 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 0 0 3 2475' 25 1 3 6 0 9 1 25 25 508 80% 0
Promotion/Relegation Sparta Rotterdam 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 31 0 0 3 2115' 21 1 3 5 0 9 1 25 25 508 80% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 0 2789' 25 3 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 711 77% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Sparta Rotterdam 3 0 0 0 382' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 34 0 0 0 2407' 22 2 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 711 77% 0
2015/2016   29 0 0 0 1066' 5 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sparta Rotterdam 29 0 0 0 1066' 5 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2