Simon Janssen vs Quintero - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
5
Defence
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Simon Janssen
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Quintero
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon Janssen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 1 746' 5 0 4 0 0 6 5 0 6 157 82% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Excelsior 5 0 0 1 746' 5 0 4 0 0 6 5 0 6 157 82% 2
2024/2025   29 2 0 1 3050' 29 1 5 6 0 24 11 0 33 988 78% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 28 2 0 1 2960' 28 1 5 6 0 24 11 0 32 955 78% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup VVV-Venlo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 33 76% 0
2023/2024   37 2 0 6 3420' 37 0 1 5 0 32 16 0 36 1656 75% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 37 2 0 6 3420' 37 0 1 5 0 32 16 0 36 1656 75% 5
2022/2023   40 1 0 2 3736' 40 0 1 7 0 7 4 19 42 1584 78% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 36 1 0 2 3240' 36 0 0 7 0 7 4 19 37 1387 79% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation VVV-Venlo 4 496' 4 0 1 0 0 0 5 197 75% 0
2021/2022   37 0 0 5 3579' 36 5 0 4 0 6 2 20 30 1340 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League VVV-Venlo 37 0 0 5 3579' 36 5 0 4 0 6 2 20 30 1340 74% 0
2020/2021   30 0 0 1 2113' 11 8 10 0 1 1 0 11 8 243 79% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup VVV-Venlo 2 0 0 1 188' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 28 89% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie VVV-Venlo 28 0 0 0 1925' 10 7 9 0 1 1 0 10 8 215 78% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 1 563' 1 1 6 0 0 2 1 5 1 55 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie VVV-Venlo 16 0 0 1 563' 1 1 6 0 0 2 1 5 1 55 78% 0
2018/2019   19 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie VVV-Venlo 19 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Quintero
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 1 0 1 3048' 31 0 3 8 1 29 7 0 17 1230 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 26 1 0 1 2598' 26 0 3 8 1 27 6 0 16 1110 83% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Sparta Rotterdam 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 120 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Venezuela 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sparta Rotterdam ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 1 0 0 715' 6 0 3 1 0 5 1 0 3 440 86% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam 6 1 0 0 715' 6 0 3 1 0 5 1 0 3 440 86% 0
2023/2024   28 6 0 3 2787' 28 0 4 10 0 51 14 0 40 1299 62% 1
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Deinze 28 6 0 3 2787' 28 0 4 10 0 51 14 0 40 1299 62% 1
2022/2023   1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Deinze 1 152' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2