Simon Skrabb vs Julius Ertlhaler - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
171 cm
63 kg
31 years (1995-01-19)
Finland Finland
Player profile
7
Midfield
29 years (1997-04-25)
Austria Austria
Images
Statistics of current season Simon Skrabb
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Allsvenskan European Championship The Atlantic Cup League Cup Veikkausliga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Julius Ertlhaler
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon Skrabb
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 3 0 2 1947' 12 0 12 4 0 20 5 0 6 411 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Polonia Warsaw 12 3 0 2 1947' 12 0 12 4 0 20 5 0 6 411 0% 1
2024/2025   11 1 0 1 1355' 11 0 5 5 0 19 6 0 10 420 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 11 1 0 1 1355' 11 0 5 5 0 19 6 0 10 420 82% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 616' 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Kalmar FF 2 0 0 0 346' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 630' 3 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 4 1 0 0 630' 3 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 221' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kalmar FF 2 0 0 0 221' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   16 0 0 0 996' 3 2 8 0 0 2 1 9 3 70 81% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 15 0 0 0 906' 2 2 8 0 0 2 1 9 3 70 81% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 1828' 9 8 7 1 0 4 2 8 2 62 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League IFK Norrkoeping 6 0 0 0 853' 6 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Brescia 16 0 0 0 975' 3 4 7 1 0 4 2 8 2 62 76% 0
2018/2019   5 1 0 0 12' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Finland 5 12' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup IFK Norrkoeping 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 2 0 0 300' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup IFK Norrkoeping 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League IFK Norrkoeping 4 1 0 0 300' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 144' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Finland 5 144' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gefle 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Finland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Julius Ertlhaler
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 7 1 9 3752' 31 0 12 4 0 42 12 0 41 1088 0% 12
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wisla Krakow 29 5 0 9 3572' 29 0 12 4 0 42 12 0 41 1088 0% 12
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Wisla Krakow 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies GKS Tychy 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 9 3 4 3500' 27 0 14 9 0 16 8 0 19 517 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 27 9 3 4 3500' 27 0 14 8 0 16 8 0 19 517 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GKS Tychy 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   23 3 0 1 3463' 23 0 19 7 0 14 4 0 11 366 52% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 12 2 0 1 1889' 12 0 11 5 0 14 4 0 11 366 52% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division GKS Tychy 10 1 0 0 1484' 10 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wattens 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   18 2 0 0 2232' 13 7 8 5 0 13 6 10 11 290 65% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 18 2 0 0 2232' 13 7 8 5 0 13 6 10 11 290 65% 0
2021/2022   16 1 0 0 2044' 11 11 5 2 0 2 2 13 15 216 64% 2
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wattens 16 1 0 0 2044' 11 11 5 2 0 2 2 13 15 216 64% 2
2020/2021   31 2 0 0 2546' 8 8 20 3 0 7 3 21 21 231 66% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Hartberg 29 1 0 0 2422' 8 8 18 3 0 7 3 21 21 231 66% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Hartberg 1 1 0 0 57' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hartberg 1 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 0 0 0 466' 3 1 2 1 0 2 0 4 7 58 72% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 14 0 0 0 466' 3 1 2 1 0 2 0 4 7 58 72% 1
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 1797' 8 6 10 1 0 7 1 7 16 137 77% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 29 0 0 0 1797' 8 6 10 1 0 7 1 7 16 137 77% 0
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 2033' 14 8 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 23 0 0 0 1943' 13 8 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Mattersburg 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 0 0 0 820' 2 2 7 0 0 1 0 3 5 74 74% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 23 0 0 0 820' 2 2 7 0 0 1 0 3 5 74 74% 0
2015/2016   19 562' 0 0 8 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Mattersburg 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Mattersburg 18 502' 0 0 7 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Mattersburg 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2