Simone Rapp vs Campos - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Forward
189 cm
75 kg
33 years (1992-10-01)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
17
Forward
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Simone Rapp
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Campos
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simone Rapp
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 7 1 2 1860' 14 0 8 10 0 32 16 0 21 265 60% 14
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 14 7 1 2 1860' 14 0 8 10 0 32 16 0 21 265 60% 14
2024/2025   13 6 0 2 1859' 13 0 10 6 0 34 6 0 28 323 35% 12
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 13 4 0 2 1859' 13 0 10 6 0 34 6 0 28 323 35% 12
Cup Cup Cup Wil 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   18 4 0 1 2292' 18 0 11 3 0 1 0 0 1 15 0% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 18 4 0 1 2292' 18 0 11 3 0 1 0 0 1 15 0% 1
2022/2023   30 5 0 3 1957' 1 1 25 0 0 16 7 12 7 114 58% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Karlsruher SC 1 2 0 0 76' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC 29 3 0 3 1881' 1 1 24 0 0 16 7 12 7 114 58% 1
2021/2022   16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 16 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   5 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 5 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   37 8 0 1 3709' 27 9 10 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Thun 2 1 0 0 231' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 32 6 0 0 3129' 23 7 9 8 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   17 8 0 0 1371' 7 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 17 2 0 0 1371' 7 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 14 0 0 3009' 25 4 7 10 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 3 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 13 2 0 0 1082' 9 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 18 9 0 0 1768' 15 3 3 6 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 9 3 0 3552' 23 10 10 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 33 9 3 0 3552' 23 10 10 7 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 7 1 0 3406' 21 10 12 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 30 7 1 0 3147' 21 9 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 6 0 0 0 202' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 12 0 0 60' 0 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Wohlen 1 60' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wohlen 33 12 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   25 6 0 0 170' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wohlen 25 6 0 0 170' 1 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Locarno 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Locarno 19 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   28 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Locarno 28 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   20 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Locarno 20 3 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Campos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 3 0 1 2112' 14 0 14 2 0 35 12 0 22 261 81% 14
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 12 2 0 1 1801' 12 0 12 2 0 29 10 0 21 228 80% 12
Europa Conference League FC Vaduz 2 0 0 0 311' 2 0 2 0 0 6 2 0 1 33 88% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Vaduz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   14 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 5 0% 1
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion SC Bruehl 14 3 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 5 0% 1
2023/2024   5 4 0 2 750' 5 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 0% 2
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 5 2 0 2 750' 5 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup Xamax 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion SC Bruehl 2 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2