Sinisa Linic vs Advan Kadusic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
0
Midfield
176 cm
72 kg
43 years (1982-08-23)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
97
Defence
28 years (1997-10-14)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Statistics of current season Sinisa Linic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Advan Kadusic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sinisa Linic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2012/2013   5 0 0 0 389' 1 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 5 0 0 0 389' 1 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   23 1620' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 23 1620' 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   21 5 0 0 715' 1 9 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 21 5 0 0 715' 1 9 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   15 1 0 0 843' 3 4 4 4 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hajduk Split 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 15 1 0 0 843' 3 4 4 4 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   24 3 0 0 922' 0 7 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 24 3 0 0 922' 0 7 7 5 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Advan Kadusic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 2 2246' 20 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 857 69% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 20 1 0 2 2246' 20 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 857 69% 0
2024/2025   25 0 0 3 3000' 25 0 11 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 24 0 0 2 2847' 24 0 10 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 1 2890' 22 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 21 0 0 1 2800' 21 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
2022/2023   3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
2020/2021   6 0 0 0 515' 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League NK Celje 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0 0 0 305' 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 2 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 6 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2