Wallner vs Sonnenberg - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Defence
Austria Austria
Player profile
4
Defence
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Wallner
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga DFB Pokal Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Sonnenberg
Change league: All leagues DFB Pokal 3. Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics Wallner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 2 0 1 856' 9 0 1 4 0 4 3 0 9 374 3% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hansa Rostock 7 1 0 1 676' 7 0 1 3 0 4 3 0 9 362 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hansa Rostock 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hannover 96 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 3 0 0 2330' 25 0 1 11 0 9 2 0 9 660 0% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hannover 96 II 25 3 0 0 2330' 25 0 1 11 0 9 2 0 9 660 0% 1
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 960' 10 0 1 6 1 8 1 0 6 423 43% 0
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 10 1 0 1 960' 10 0 1 6 1 8 1 0 6 423 43% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 443' 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6 274 60% 1
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 4 0 0 0 443' 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6 274 60% 1
Statistics Sonnenberg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 3 0 7 0 0 7 772 6% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Saarbruecken 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 49 92% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Saarbruecken 15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 7 723 0% 3
2024/2025   26 2 0 0 2676' 26 0 5 7 0 10 3 0 9 957 19% 5
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Saarbruecken 23 2 0 0 2248' 23 0 4 6 0 8 2 0 6 749 0% 5
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hannover 96 II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Saarbruecken 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 72 86% 0
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Saarbruecken 2 0 0 0 308' 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 136 90% 0
2023/2024   18 1 0 0 1686' 18 0 2 3 0 10 1 0 7 881 82% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 18 1 0 0 1686' 18 0 2 3 0 10 1 0 7 881 82% 1
2022/2023   3 270' 3 0 0 4 0 0 1 164 88% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Heracles 3 270' 3 0 0 4 0 0 1 164 88% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2