Sorg vs Alex Kral - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
43
Midfield
Austria Austria
Player profile
33
Midfield
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Sorg
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga Regionalliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Statistics of current season Alex Kral
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sorg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 1 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Augsburg II 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sturm Graz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   19 0 0 2 2438' 19 0 10 9 1 0 0 0 4 150 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Sturm Graz (A) 19 0 0 2 2438' 19 0 10 9 1 0 0 0 4 150 0% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 440' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Sturm Graz (A) 3 0 0 0 440' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Alex Kral
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 1 554' 4 0 3 1 0 7 3 0 12 167 78% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Union Berlin 2 0 0 1 328' 2 0 2 1 0 7 3 0 11 138 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Union Berlin 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Czech Republic 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 21 81% 0
2024/2025   31 0 0 1 3095' 31 0 5 3 0 22 3 0 24 855 73% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 46 67% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 29 0 0 1 2869' 29 0 4 1 0 21 2 0 23 792 75% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 17 0% 0
2023/2024   15 1 0 1 1602' 15 0 4 2 0 22 8 0 15 554 72% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Union Berlin 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 102 82% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Union Berlin 13 0 0 0 1422' 13 0 4 2 0 19 6 0 13 448 70% 2
2022/2023   41 0 0 0 3083' 28 3 5 3 0 24 2 17 16 720 72% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 34 0 0 0 2793' 26 3 3 3 0 24 2 17 16 720 72% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 6 200' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   62 0 0 1 1956' 9 6 9 0 0 1 0 1 1 102 65% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 34 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League West Ham 11 270' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Spartak Moscow 6 0 0 1 555' 3 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 80 66% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 5 0 0 0 643' 3 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 65% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Spartak Moscow 2 142' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 0 0 5 3648' 33 9 1 3 0 5 2 11 15 735 81% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 5 0 0 0 527' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Spartak Moscow 29 0 0 5 3121' 28 8 1 3 0 5 2 11 15 735 81% 0
2019/2020   32 0 0 0 2742' 24 2 6 4 0 18 5 14 20 725 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Spartak Moscow 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 6 448' 2 0 4 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Spartak Moscow 21 0 0 0 1840' 18 2 1 4 0 16 5 11 16 706 82% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 154' 1 0 1 2 0 3 4 19 74% 0
2018/2019   40 1 0 2 3463' 31 4 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 16 0 0 1 1191' 9 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 18 0 0 1 1530' 17 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 1 0 0 742' 5 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 3 0 0 2317' 22 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 26 1 0 0 2317' 22 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Teplice 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   8 193' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 8 193' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2