Stefan Glarner vs Hugo Vandermesch - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
31
Defence
178 cm
72 kg
38 years (1987-11-21)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
28
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Stefan Glarner
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Europa League Playoff Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hugo Vandermesch
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Stefan Glarner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   37 1 0 1 3361' 33 3 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 32 0 0 1 2924' 29 2 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Thun 2 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 0 0 5 3270' 36 0 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 33 0 0 5 2970' 33 0 0 10 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 1 0 0 2776' 29 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 28 1 0 0 2596' 27 3 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 0 0 0 3178' 34 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 34 0 0 0 3178' 34 2 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   21 0 0 0 1034' 9 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Thun 2 0 0 0 60' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 18 0 0 0 974' 9 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 3147' 34 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 34 0 0 0 3147' 34 1 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 0 0 0 1115' 9 3 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Zuerich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 24 0 0 0 1115' 9 3 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 0 0 0 2635' 20 5 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 2 110' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 35 0 0 0 2525' 20 5 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   16 0 0 0 1313' 14 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 14 0 0 0 1313' 14 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   31 3 0 0 2489' 20 5 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 31 3 0 0 2489' 20 5 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   26 1 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 25 1 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   29 3 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 29 3 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Thun 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Thun 3 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Hugo Vandermesch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 2 0 3 4407' 38 0 13 9 0 29 11 0 68 798 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 32 2 0 2 3639' 32 0 10 8 0 27 11 0 67 772 68% 0
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 4 0 0 1 481' 4 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 26 65% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies St. Gallen 2 287' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   39 2 0 4 4454' 39 0 13 9 1 33 8 0 51 1384 73% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 7 174 78% 0
Europa Conference League St. Gallen 5 1 0 3 450' 5 0 0 2 0 4 1 0 6 189 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 30 1 0 1 3644' 30 0 13 6 1 26 7 0 38 1021 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   27 2 0 2 2786' 27 0 5 6 0 22 4 0 44 959 68% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Elversberg 26 2 0 2 2641' 26 0 4 5 0 22 4 0 44 907 72% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 1 0 0 0 145' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 52 0% 0
2022/2023   35 1 0 2 3603' 31 6 5 7 0 10 2 25 54 957 79% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 35 1 0 2 3603' 31 6 5 7 0 10 2 25 54 957 79% 1
2021/2022   19 1 0 3 2273' 18 8 0 5 0 7 1 18 20 565 78% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 19 1 0 3 2273' 18 8 0 5 0 7 1 18 20 565 78% 1
2020/2021   32 0 0 1 3238' 26 6 6 7 0 7 3 36 32 676 73% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 30 80% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 31 0 0 1 3148' 25 6 6 7 0 6 3 35 29 646 73% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 0 1922' 18 1 3 5 0 0 0 6 1 89 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 23 0 0 0 1742' 17 1 2 5 0 0 0 6 1 89 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 2 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Caen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2