Stefano Sabelli vs Jasari - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Midfield
180 cm
74 kg
33 years (1993-01-13)
Italy Italy
Player profile
30
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Images
Statistics of current season Stefano Sabelli
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jasari
Change league: All leagues Super Cup Coppa Italia Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Stefano Sabelli
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1813' 12 0 10 1 0 5 0 0 20 373 74% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 64 89% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Genoa 11 0 0 0 1723' 11 0 10 1 0 5 0 0 19 309 71% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Torino 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   25 0 0 2 3282' 25 0 15 3 0 6 1 0 26 937 71% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 2 325' 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 30 70% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 23 0 0 2 2957' 23 0 13 3 0 6 1 0 23 907 71% 0
2023/2024   33 0 0 1 4681' 30 2 24 5 0 9 3 0 36 688 64% 4
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 33 0 0 1 4681' 30 2 24 5 0 9 3 0 36 684 64% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0% 0
2022/2023   38 1 0 4 3516' 30 8 3 10 0 11 3 33 42 883 71% 5
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Genoa 36 1 0 4 3426' 29 8 3 10 0 11 3 33 42 883 71% 5
2021/2022   38 0 0 1 3232' 22 14 5 6 0 6 3 21 30 740 68% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 19 0 0 1 2221' 15 9 3 3 0 4 1 15 22 626 69% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 17 0 0 0 831' 5 5 2 3 0 2 2 6 8 114 63% 0
2020/2021   31 0 0 4 2813' 24 6 2 7 0 5 0 33 45 930 68% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 14 0 0 1 1253' 13 1 0 5 0 3 0 17 30 590 65% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Empoli 16 0 0 3 1391' 10 4 2 2 0 2 0 16 15 340 73% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 0 0 3 3469' 37 2 0 5 0 10 4 31 74 992 72% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Brescia 37 0 0 3 3349' 36 2 0 5 0 10 4 31 74 992 72% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 0 0 3 2961' 30 3 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 29 0 0 3 2811' 29 3 0 11 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 2 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 1 0 0 2296' 21 4 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 0 0 0 177' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 29 1 0 0 2119' 20 3 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 4 3270' 33 4 1 13 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 35 0 0 4 2984' 31 3 1 13 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 2 0 0 0 286' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 2 0 3 2588' 26 2 2 5 0 4 1 1 9 143 59% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Carpi 17 1 0 0 680' 6 1 1 1 0 4 1 1 9 143 59% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 21 1 0 3 1908' 20 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 2 0 0 636' 0 7 1 2 3 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 31 2 0 0 636' 0 7 1 1 2 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   40 0 0 0 1366' 0 15 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 40 0 0 0 1366' 0 15 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Jasari
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 1 1414' 10 0 7 0 0 8 2 0 10 677 86% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup AC Milan 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 67 97% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia AC Milan 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 112 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Switzerland 1 0 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 75 89% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 AC Milan 6 0 0 1 753' 6 0 3 0 0 7 2 0 5 382 91% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AC Milan 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 41 0% 0
2024/2025   42 3 0 4 4784' 42 0 13 4 0 46 16 0 52 2530 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 11 0 0 0 1131' 11 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 9 553 89% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 31 3 0 4 3653' 31 0 11 2 0 38 14 0 43 1977 86% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   42 6 0 5 4139' 42 0 5 10 0 49 11 0 38 1769 73% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 3 0 0 1 360' 3 0 1 1 0 8 1 0 1 178 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 34 5 0 3 3329' 34 0 4 6 0 41 10 0 37 1591 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 414' 4 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 5 162 86% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 4 0 0 0 414' 4 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 5 162 86% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2