Suresh Singh vs Halder - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
India India
Player profile
14
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Suresh Singh
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Halder
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Suresh Singh
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 2526' 20 8 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 22 0 0 0 2526' 20 8 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   16 0 0 0 1848' 15 6 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 16 0 0 0 1848' 15 6 1 5 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 1 0 0 2448' 18 10 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 20 1 0 0 2448' 18 10 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   3 0 0 0 354' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup India 3 0 0 0 354' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   18 0 0 1 1176' 6 3 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 18 0 0 1 1176' 6 3 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Halder
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 1 1084' 7 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 6 189 77% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 7 0 0 1 1084' 7 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 6 189 77% 0
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 560' 5 0 2 2 0 3 1 0 6 138 80% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 5 0 0 0 560' 5 0 2 2 0 3 1 0 6 138 80% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 482' 3 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 84 70% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 3 0 0 0 482' 3 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 84 70% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2