Sutter vs Hautier - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
19
Forward
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Sutter
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Hautier
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Sutter
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 1 0 1 1373' 10 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 18 369 78% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 10 1 0 1 1373' 10 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 18 369 78% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
2022/2023   5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Statistics Hautier
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 7 0 2 1134' 8 0 6 0 0 24 11 0 12 216 82% 8
Cup Cup Cup Xamax 2 357' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 5 6 0 2 687' 5 0 4 0 0 24 11 0 12 216 82% 8
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Xamax 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 5 0 1 2087' 14 0 12 2 0 40 13 0 18 325 69% 5
Cup Cup Cup Yverdon 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 2 39 69% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 12 4 0 1 1780' 12 0 10 2 0 35 11 0 16 286 69% 5
2023/2024   17 11 0 2 2580' 17 0 16 4 1 2 0 0 0 22 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 17 9 0 2 2580' 17 0 16 4 1 2 0 0 0 22 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Xamax 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2