Sutter vs Mulaj - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
99
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Sutter
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mulaj
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sutter
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 1 0 1 1373' 10 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 18 369 78% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 10 1 0 1 1373' 10 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 18 369 78% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
2022/2023   5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Statistics Mulaj
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 3 0 2 1391' 9 0 8 2 0 20 7 0 9 249 80% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 8 3 0 2 1301' 8 0 8 2 0 20 7 0 9 249 80% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Xamax 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   13 5 0 4 1857' 13 0 10 7 0 28 13 0 23 339 81% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 12 5 0 4 1704' 12 0 9 6 0 28 13 0 23 339 81% 1
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Osnabrueck 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   12 5 0 2 1735' 12 0 10 2 0 33 9 0 25 369 62% 4
Super League Super League Super League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 12 5 0 2 1735' 12 0 10 2 0 33 9 0 25 369 62% 4
Cup Cup Cup FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 5 1 2 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 5 1 2 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2