Tano Bonnin vs Lars Kramer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
184 cm
75 kg
35 years (1990-06-30)
Spain Spain
Player profile
6
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Tano Bonnin
Change league: All leagues World cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lars Kramer
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tano Bonnin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2022   3 0 0 0 340' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Dominican Rep. 3 0 0 0 340' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 355' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Rapid Bucuresti 4 0 0 0 355' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   8 0 0 0 314' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 8 0 0 0 314' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 0 0 1 1265' 11 3 2 3 1 0 0 15 6 232 67% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 20 0 0 1 1085' 9 3 2 3 1 0 0 15 6 232 67% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Osasuna 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   39 0 0 0 2399' 23 4 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 39 0 0 0 2399' 23 4 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Villarreal B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lars Kramer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 1 0 1 3086' 33 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 30 1 0 1 2816' 30 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AaB 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 1 3509' 37 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 32 2 0 1 2969' 31 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
2020/2021   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Skive 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viborg 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 23 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2