Tchato Mbiayi vs Romain Basque - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
France France
Player profile
14
Midfield
30 years (1995-06-30)
France France
Statistics of current season Tchato Mbiayi
Change league: All leagues National
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Romain Basque
Change league: All leagues National Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tchato Mbiayi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 1 1513' 14 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 12 565 4% 0
National National National Versailles 14 0 0 1 1513' 14 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 12 565 4% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 1 1795' 17 0 4 6 0 1 0 0 7 139 0% 0
National National National Versailles 17 1 0 1 1795' 17 0 4 6 0 1 0 0 7 139 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Versailles 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Romain Basque
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 6 2 4 2763' 25 0 7 7 0 27 12 0 44 1089 7% 1
National National National Versailles 25 6 2 4 2763' 25 0 7 7 0 27 12 0 44 1089 7% 1
2024/2025   18 1 0 3 1795' 18 0 3 5 0 1 0 0 6 161 0% 0
National National National Versailles 18 0 0 3 1795' 18 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 6 161 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Versailles 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   11 1 0 6 990' 11 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Versailles 11 1 0 6 990' 11 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 3 0 0 174' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 1 0 0 0 174' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Chateauroux 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 540' 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Neftchi 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Neftchi 2 180' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League FK Neftchi 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 3 1 1 3616' 31 8 4 4 0 15 6 30 41 942 76% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 36 3 1 1 3616' 31 8 4 4 0 15 6 30 41 942 76% 1
2019/2020   26 0 0 0 1528' 11 2 5 2 0 12 4 17 9 332 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 25 0 0 0 1408' 10 2 5 2 0 12 4 17 9 332 77% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Le Havre 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 0 0 1 2630' 18 5 8 6 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Le Havre 4 0 0 0 537' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 33 0 0 1 2093' 14 3 8 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 3 1 0 3657' 35 5 2 9 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Quevilly 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Quevilly 36 3 1 0 3575' 35 5 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 7 0 0 267' 2 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Quevilly 2 0 0 0 267' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Quevilly 7 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2