Texel vs Ivančević - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
44
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
5
Defence
Serbia Serbia
Statistics of current season Texel
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ivančević
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Eliteserien Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Texel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 0 1573' 13 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 12 602 80% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 13 1 0 0 1573' 13 0 5 1 0 4 1 0 12 602 80% 3
2024/2025   14 1 0 1 1506' 14 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 62 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 14 1 0 1 1506' 14 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 62 0% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 0 1532' 14 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Mafra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Mafra 14 0 0 0 1532' 14 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Statistics Ivančević
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 1 1573' 15 0 4 6 0 11 1 0 13 888 85% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 15 0 0 1 1573' 15 0 4 6 0 11 1 0 13 888 85% 2
2024/2025   5 1 0 1 610' 5 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 6 298 18% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division OB 5 1 0 1 610' 5 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 6 298 18% 0
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 187 81% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 11 187 81% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2