Thanasis Androutsos vs Benjamin Verbic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
14
Midfield
29 years (1997-05-06)
Greece Greece
Player profile
77
Midfield
179 cm
70 kg
32 years (1993-11-27)
Slovenia Slovenia
Statistics of current season Thanasis Androutsos
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Verbic
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Thanasis Androutsos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 3 0 1 3737' 34 0 9 7 1 12 5 0 75 1039 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 7 0 0 0 836' 7 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 10 112 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 27 3 0 1 2901' 27 0 7 6 1 11 4 0 65 927 87% 1
2024/2025   15 0 0 2 1944' 15 0 8 4 0 7 2 0 28 541 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 12 0 0 2 1509' 12 0 6 4 0 5 1 0 22 453 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos ' 2 1 0 0 12 92% 0
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 3 435' 3 0 2 0 0 0 6 76 83% 0
2023/2024   8 1 1 0 1091' 8 0 5 5 0 4 1 0 15 380 92% 0
Football League Football League Football League Olympiacos B 1 1 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Osnabrueck 8 0 0 0 1091' 8 0 5 3 0 4 1 0 15 380 92% 0
2022/2023   24 1 0 1 1213' 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 2 6 147 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 6 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 13 1 0 1 678' 5 2 2 3 0 1 0 2 6 147 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 5 0 0 0 415' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   49 0 0 2 2659' 17 2 13 2 0 2 1 3 11 302 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 26 0 0 2 1187' 6 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Greece 8 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 2 1 3 11 302 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 4 398' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olympiacos 3 0 0 0 391' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 8 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 4 2329' 17 1 11 4 0 0 0 1 1 37 78% 0
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 24 1 0 4 1568' 13 0 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 4 0 0 0 399' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 37 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olympiacos 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 5 1 0 0 362' 3 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 4 0 0 3952' 23 19 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 4 0 0 0 481' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 29 4 0 0 3471' 20 17 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 429' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 10 339' 2 0 3 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   23 4 1 0 1502' 8 3 8 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Olympiacos 4 169' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 67% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Greece U21 4 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 16 0 0 0 1008' 5 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 3 0 0 0 325' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 1 0 0 2425' 12 5 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Olympiacos 8 383' 1 0 4 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Olympiacos 20 1 0 0 1517' 8 3 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Olympiacos 6 0 0 0 525' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Greece 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Verbic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 5 0 1 2238' 15 0 14 4 0 24 12 0 26 237 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Levadiakos 2 0 0 0 288' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 12 5 0 1 1780' 12 0 11 4 0 24 12 0 25 228 77% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovenia 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 9 56% 0
2024/2025   6 2 1 3 975' 6 0 6 1 0 17 4 0 13 202 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 6 2 1 3 975' 6 0 6 1 0 17 4 0 13 202 79% 0
2023/2024   15 4 0 0 2146' 15 0 13 5 0 24 6 0 28 314 60% 2
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 12 4 0 0 1614' 12 0 10 4 0 24 6 0 26 289 65% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Panathinaikos 2 0 0 0 314' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 25 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 1 0 0 0 218' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 3 0 1 3987' 18 16 17 4 0 5 1 15 16 125 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dynamo Kyiv 2 0 0 0 331' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 4 1 0 0 359' 2 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 27 2 0 1 2650' 11 9 14 2 0 3 0 12 8 62 74% 1
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovenia 5 0 0 0 647' 3 3 2 0 0 2 1 3 8 63 71% 0
2021/2022   33 3 0 1 2656' 12 11 13 4 0 3 1 13 13 146 83% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dynamo Kyiv 6 0 0 0 307' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 1 64' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovenia 4 0 0 0 564' 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 9 48 79% 2
Cup Cup Cup Dynamo Kyiv 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 9 0 0 0 675' 2 2 5 1 0 3 1 8 4 98 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dynamo Kyiv 12 2 0 1 956' 4 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   25 3 0 2 2381' 11 7 13 1 0 5 3 11 11 133 77% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dynamo Kyiv 9 0 0 1 858' 3 2 6 0 0 2 2 9 9 71 75% 1
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovenia 3 0 0 0 322' 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 2 62 81% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dynamo Kyiv 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dynamo Kyiv 12 3 0 1 1201' 6 4 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   40 14 2 3 3876' 27 11 9 7 1 13 4 8 15 156 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dynamo Kyiv 2 0 0 1 312' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Dynamo Kyiv 4 1 0 0 668' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dynamo Kyiv 29 11 2 2 2188' 16 4 9 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dynamo Kyiv 5 2 0 0 708' 5 3 0 3 0 13 4 8 15 156 85% 0
2018/2019   38 13 0 5 4250' 36 11 2 8 0 8 4 1 2 125 82% 1
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovenia 4 1 0 0 478' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dynamo Kyiv 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 4 1 1 2 41 88% 1
Cup Cup Cup Dynamo Kyiv 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dynamo Kyiv 21 7 0 4 2168' 19 4 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dynamo Kyiv 7 3 0 1 960' 7 4 0 3 0 4 3 0 0 84 80% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dynamo Kyiv 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   42 16 1 4 4192' 38 7 4 8 1 2 1 2 3 47 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC København 5 3 0 2 621' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Dynamo Kyiv 2 1 0 0 222' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC København 6 1 1 1 626' 6 1 0 1 0 2 1 2 3 47 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dynamo Kyiv 12 4 0 0 963' 9 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Dynamo Kyiv 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 16 7 0 1 1670' 16 3 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   52 8 1 3 5784' 38 25 10 7 0 11 2 12 12 130 79% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC København 9 0 0 1 1261' 8 6 1 2 0 10 1 11 9 116 79% 2
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC København 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 31 6 1 2 3482' 21 18 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC København 1 0 0 0 57' 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 3 14 79% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovenia 10 2 0 0 894' 8 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 5 0 4 3871' 23 18 8 4 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC København 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC København 4 2 0 0 531' 4 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 27 3 0 4 3250' 18 16 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Slovenia 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NK Celje 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 32 15 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 32 10 1 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 6 0 0 89' 0 0 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 2 89' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 26 3 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NK Celje 3 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   13 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NK Celje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 13 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2