Thomas Monconduit vs Arvin Appiah - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
178 cm
75 kg
35 years (1991-02-10)
France France
Player profile
25
Defence
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Thomas Monconduit
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Arvin Appiah
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Thomas Monconduit
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 0 0 2 2682' 21 0 10 9 0 20 3 0 24 988 82% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 21 0 0 2 2682' 21 0 10 8 0 20 3 0 24 976 82% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 92% 0
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 1135' 9 0 4 2 0 9 2 0 6 352 84% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 9 0 0 0 1135' 9 0 4 2 0 9 2 0 6 352 84% 0
2023/2024   15 0 0 1 2151' 15 0 11 5 1 10 1 0 22 740 57% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 15 0 0 1 2151' 15 0 11 5 1 10 1 0 22 740 57% 1
2022/2023   21 0 0 2 2196' 16 4 6 4 0 9 0 26 19 881 81% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 21 0 0 2 2196' 16 4 6 4 0 9 0 26 19 881 81% 0
2021/2022   35 3 0 2 3905' 26 14 8 5 0 25 12 45 32 1165 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 35 3 0 2 3905' 26 14 8 5 0 25 12 45 32 1165 80% 0
2020/2021   34 2 0 0 2861' 12 9 16 4 0 10 4 23 17 618 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 1 64' 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 18 78% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 33 2 0 0 2797' 12 9 15 4 0 9 3 23 16 600 81% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 0 2781' 19 10 4 8 0 11 2 32 21 540 79% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 26 0 0 0 2238' 15 8 4 8 0 11 2 32 21 540 79% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 1 0 0 0 198' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Amiens 3 1 0 0 345' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 0 0 1 3320' 32 4 3 6 0 17 5 51 42 1130 78% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 34 0 0 1 3189' 32 4 1 6 0 17 5 51 42 1130 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Amiens 2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 1 0 2 3851' 36 7 1 7 1 26 4 63 42 1309 79% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 35 1 0 2 3710' 35 7 0 7 1 26 4 63 42 1309 79% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Amiens 2 141' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 3 0 0 3366' 34 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 36 3 0 0 3366' 34 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Amiens 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   27 0 0 0 3097' 26 10 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 27 0 0 0 3097' 26 10 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   17 0 0 0 1422' 12 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 17 0 0 0 1422' 12 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   7 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Arvin Appiah
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 0 1510' 11 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 14 409 88% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 11 0 0 0 1510' 11 0 6 0 0 5 1 0 14 409 88% 1
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 2165' 17 0 10 3 0 15 5 0 24 398 80% 6
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Nacional 17 0 0 0 2165' 17 0 10 3 0 15 5 0 24 398 80% 6
2023/2024   8 0 0 1 1158' 8 0 8 2 0 9 1 0 17 200 82% 3
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Rotherham 1 146' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 8 100% 0
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 7 0 0 1 1012' 7 0 7 2 0 9 1 0 15 189 81% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rotherham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 1 1423' 3 2 14 0 0 5 3 8 11 116 88% 4
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 14 1 0 0 491' 0 0 6 0 0 2 1 1 2 27 81% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Tenerife 17 0 0 1 932' 3 2 8 0 0 3 2 7 9 89 90% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Almeria 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   42 2 0 2 3237' 11 10 21 1 0 8 4 7 33 277 82% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 42 1 0 2 3237' 11 10 21 1 0 8 4 7 33 277 82% 3
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 1 0 1 1699' 8 7 7 1 0 3 0 2 7 65 77% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 5 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Lugo 14 0 0 1 1422' 7 6 6 1 0 3 0 2 7 65 77% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Almeria 1 1 0 0 189' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 1 0 0 2644' 12 9 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 34 1 0 0 2478' 11 8 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 1 0 0 723' 2 2 5 0 0 3 0 0 11 27 81% 0
Championship Championship Championship Nottingham Forest 12 0 0 0 639' 2 2 4 0 0 3 0 0 11 27 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nottingham Forest 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Nottingham Forest 3 1 0 0 84' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2