Thomas Prager vs Machado - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
174 cm
72 kg
40 years (1985-09-13)
Austria Austria
Player profile
20
Midfield
168 cm
64 kg
33 years (1992-11-04)
Portugal Portugal
Statistics of current season Thomas Prager
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Machado
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Thomas Prager
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 1137' 11 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 27 0 0 0 1137' 11 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 0 0 0 402' 0 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 27 0 0 0 402' 0 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 1 0 0 1359' 8 3 6 3 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 19 0 0 0 969' 6 2 4 3 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rapid Wien 8 0 0 0 390' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 0 0 0 2383' 17 7 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Rapid Wien 26 0 0 0 2383' 17 7 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   23 0 0 0 1011' 0 0 14 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 23 0 0 0 1011' 0 0 14 3 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   33 9 0 0 3469' 29 11 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga LASK Linz 33 9 0 0 3469' 29 11 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   25 0 0 0 921' 4 3 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga LASK Linz 24 0 0 0 774' 3 2 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 10 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Machado
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 1 3611' 25 0 19 7 0 18 5 0 23 502 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Ethnikos Achnas 1 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 24 1 0 1 3445' 24 0 18 7 0 18 5 0 23 502 0% 1
2024/2025   18 5 0 0 2220' 18 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kitchee 18 5 0 0 2220' 18 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   18 1 0 3 2820' 18 0 17 5 0 20 4 0 23 286 76% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 18 1 0 3 2820' 18 0 17 4 0 20 4 0 23 286 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   29 4 0 1 3853' 27 16 3 12 0 35 13 35 44 420 73% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 187' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 28 4 0 1 3666' 26 15 3 12 0 35 13 35 44 420 73% 7
2021/2022   31 2 0 1 4186' 27 23 4 6 0 24 11 36 31 414 75% 6
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 31 2 0 1 4186' 27 23 4 6 0 24 11 36 31 414 75% 6
2020/2021   22 7 1 2 2410' 19 7 3 3 0 26 14 21 42 226 73% 3
ISL ISL ISL Northeast United FC 22 7 1 2 2410' 19 7 3 3 0 26 14 21 42 226 73% 3
2019/2020   30 1 0 1 2132' 10 7 11 4 0 12 3 15 24 122 65% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 30 1 0 1 2132' 10 7 11 4 0 12 3 15 24 122 65% 0
2018/2019   26 2 0 0 3113' 21 11 5 5 0 22 10 43 56 237 75% 4
Cup Cup Cup Feirense 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sporting CP 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 25 1 0 0 2993' 20 11 5 5 0 22 10 43 56 237 75% 4
2017/2018   30 3 0 0 2537' 14 4 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 30 3 0 0 2537' 14 4 13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   33 2 0 0 3789' 22 18 6 6 0 18 6 47 49 280 64% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 33 2 0 0 3789' 22 18 6 6 0 18 6 47 49 280 64% 0
2015/2016   13 1 0 0 927' 5 3 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 8 0 0 0 692' 5 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Feirense 5 1 0 0 235' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 3 0 0 1540' 0 12 12 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Tondela 33 2 0 0 1540' 0 12 12 1 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tondela 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2