Tim Ream vs Matt Miazga - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
72 kg
38 years (1987-10-05)
USA USA
Player profile
21
Defence
195 cm
89 kg
30 years (1995-07-19)
USA USA
Statistics of current season Tim Ream
Change league: All leagues CONCACAF Nations League 1 Major League Soccer Friendlies Leagues Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup US Open Copa America World cup CONCACAF Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Matt Miazga
Change league: All leagues La Liga Major League Soccer CONCACAF Champions League Leagues Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup MLS All-Star US Open Friendlies Champions Cup World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tim Ream
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   47 1 0 0 4711' 47 0 5 0 0 4 2 0 9 1891 85% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 247 96% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Charlotte 28 1 0 0 2693' 28 0 2 0 0 4 2 0 4 578 88% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies USA 5 0 0 0 523' 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 339 90% 0
Leagues Cup Charlotte 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 112 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup USA 6 570' 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 459 93% 0
US Open US Open US Open Charlotte 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 96% 0
Copa America Copa America Copa America USA 3 445' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 129 81% 1
2023/2024   20 1 0 0 1875' 20 0 1 4 1 2 1 0 8 1235 89% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Fulham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 84% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 109 92% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 17 1 0 0 1605' 17 0 1 4 1 1 1 0 6 1038 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 88% 0
2022/2023   37 1 0 0 3260' 35 2 0 2 0 2 1 13 5 1562 86% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 33 1 0 0 3080' 33 2 0 2 0 2 1 13 5 1562 86% 1
2021/2022   50 1 0 2 4341' 48 1 0 5 0 6 1 19 16 3483 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 86% 0
World cup World cup World cup USA 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 46 1 0 2 4161' 46 1 0 5 0 6 1 19 16 3434 88% 0
Championship Championship Championship Coventry 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 930' 10 0 0 0 0 3 1 517 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 38 630' 7 0 0 0 0 3 0 382 89% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 135 84% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   48 0 0 0 4522' 48 2 0 0 1 2 0 18 19 2972 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4 100% 0
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 47 0 0 0 4432' 47 2 0 0 0 2 0 16 19 2968 89% 1
2018/2019   34 0 0 0 2980' 28 7 1 1 0 1 0 12 8 1004 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 31 0 0 0 2579' 25 5 1 1 0 1 0 11 8 930 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 74 92% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 0 0 0 311' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   48 1 0 0 4320' 48 0 0 2 0 2 2 17 11 1842 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 47 1 0 0 4230' 47 0 0 2 0 2 2 17 11 1842 88% 0
2016/2017   51 1 0 0 3943' 37 1 6 3 0 7 2 25 12 1655 89% 1
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 45 1 0 0 3373' 31 1 6 3 0 7 2 25 12 1655 89% 1
Championship Championship Championship Leeds 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   9 340' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF USA 9 340' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 0 0 1 2983' 28 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 34 0 0 1 2742' 27 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Derby 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   51 0 0 3 4303' 45 1 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bolton 45 0 0 3 3973' 42 1 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bolton 3 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bolton 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   45 0 0 4 3856' 42 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bolton 45 0 0 4 3856' 42 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 0 0 0 1501' 13 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Bolton 34 0 0 0 1501' 13 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   17 0 0 1 1288' 14 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bolton 15 0 0 1 1170' 13 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bolton 2 118' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matt Miazga
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   51 2 0 0 2466' 22 3 4 6 0 6 3 6 2 319 76% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Alaves 35 0 0 0 969' 9 0 2 2 0 6 3 6 2 319 76% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati 12 2 0 0 1281' 12 3 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies USA 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Chelsea 2 126' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   34 1 0 1 3057' 33 1 0 5 1 3 1 11 1 348 86% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 3 0 0 0 357' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 31 1 0 1 2700' 30 0 0 4 1 3 1 11 1 348 86% 0
2019/2020   34 2 0 0 2433' 23 4 1 2 1 8 3 13 10 569 78% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 2 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 29 2 0 0 1917' 19 3 1 2 1 8 3 13 10 514 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 3 0 0 0 366' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 80% 0
2018/2019   32 0 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 6 0 8 0 23 13 1070 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 13 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 5 0 4 0 11 4 346 81% 0
Championship Championship Championship Reading 18 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 1 0 4 0 12 9 724 80% 1
2017/2018   42 4 0 0 3871' 39 2 3 9 0 34 15 35 13 1862 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 36 4 0 0 3331' 33 2 3 8 0 31 14 31 10 1510 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitesse 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 3 1 4 3 352 87% 0
2016/2017   34 1 0 2 2339' 18 1 9 3 0 1 1 0 1 864 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Vitesse 4 1 0 0 359' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 29 0 0 2 1950' 15 1 8 3 0 1 1 0 1 864 84% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitesse 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF USA 1 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   7 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 92 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Chelsea 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chelsea 5 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 92 78% 1
2014/2015   3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League New York Red Bulls 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2