Tlili vs Cheick Omar Traore - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
France France
Player profile
19
Defence
174 cm
72 kg
31 years (1995-03-31)
France France
Statistics of current season Tlili
Change league: All leagues National Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cheick Omar Traore
Change league: All leagues National Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tlili
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 2 2025' 15 0 9 6 0 18 8 0 17 439 1% 9
National National National Aubagne 11 1 0 1 1457' 11 0 6 6 0 12 6 0 12 298 1% 6
National National National Versailles 4 0 0 1 568' 4 0 3 0 0 6 2 0 5 141 0% 3
2024/2025   18 7 1 1 2305' 18 0 10 2 1 31 19 0 27 484 64% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Martigues 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 3 0 0 29 0% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Martigues 17 6 0 1 2215' 17 0 10 1 1 27 16 0 27 455 68% 8
2023/2024   7 7 1 4 1038' 7 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Martigues 7 6 1 4 1038' 7 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Martigues 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Cheick Omar Traore
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 0 1662' 14 0 6 4 0 7 1 0 8 328 7% 4
National National National Gobelins F.C 14 0 0 0 1662' 14 0 6 4 0 7 1 0 8 328 7% 4
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 18 72% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I SCM Gloria Buzau 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 18 72% 0
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National 3: Group J Dijon II 0 0 0 ' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Dijon 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 0 2743' 20 8 4 8 2 5 3 20 13 610 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 25 0 0 0 2743' 20 8 4 8 2 5 3 20 13 610 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 1 0 3 2962' 31 1 2 8 1 2 1 45 31 732 71% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 34 1 0 3 2962' 31 1 2 8 1 2 1 45 31 732 71% 3
2020/2021   6 143' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 12 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 5 143' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 12 67% 0
2019/2022   1 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Mali 1 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 0 0 0 1046' 5 1 7 2 0 1 0 16 9 99 76% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lens 2 186' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 22 0 0 0 860' 4 1 6 2 0 1 0 16 9 99 76% 0
2018/2019   39 0 0 0 2587' 22 2 4 3 0 8 2 25 10 289 71% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 31 0 0 0 1736' 16 0 4 3 0 8 2 25 10 289 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 3 0 0 0 191' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 5 0 0 0 660' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 3072' 32 1 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 33 0 0 0 2802' 29 1 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 510' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 98' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Avranches 1 0 0 0 98' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2