Tom McIntyre vs Marcus Fraser - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Defence
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
22
Defence
178 cm
70 kg
31 years (1994-06-23)
Scotland Scotland
Images
Statistics of current season Tom McIntyre
Change league: All leagues Johnstones Paint Trophy Premier League League 1 FA Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Carabao Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marcus Fraser
Change league: All leagues William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom McIntyre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1172' 9 0 5 3 0 1 0 0 11 276 82% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bradford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 69% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aberdeen 3 0 0 0 314' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 154 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Bradford 3 0 0 0 426' 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 107 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bradford 1 176' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Aberdeen 2 256' 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Bradford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2024/2025   16 0 0 0 1626' 16 0 3 3 0 5 1 0 15 604 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Portsmouth 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Portsmouth 11 0 0 0 1069' 11 0 1 3 0 5 1 0 9 464 76% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 4 0 0 0 467' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 140 71% 0
2023/2024   6 1 0 0 655' 6 0 2 3 1 3 2 0 10 395 41% 1
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 32 84% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Reading 3 0 0 0 315' 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 7 311 28% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Reading 1 1 0 0 160' 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 52 92% 0
Premier Reserve League Reading U21 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 2 0 1 4023' 37 7 4 3 0 13 4 26 21 1288 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 38 2 0 1 3843' 35 7 4 3 0 13 4 26 21 1288 76% 0
2021/2022   23 2 0 0 1876' 19 2 1 1 0 9 5 8 11 781 76% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 22 2 0 0 1740' 18 1 1 1 0 9 5 8 11 781 76% 0
Championship Championship Championship Birmingham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 2 0 2 2405' 18 0 10 2 0 9 5 15 9 615 73% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Reading 34 2 0 2 2225' 16 0 10 2 0 9 5 14 9 561 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 54 81% 0
2019/2020   26 0 0 0 1459' 13 4 1 3 1 5 1 7 6 244 76% 0
Championship Championship Championship Reading 22 0 0 0 982' 9 3 1 1 0 5 1 7 6 244 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reading 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Reading 2 0 0 0 297' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 57% 0
Championship Championship Championship Reading 8 163' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 57% 0
2016/2017   3 0 0 0 319' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Reading Academy 3 0 0 0 319' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marcus Fraser
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 2 1 2 3918' 39 0 5 8 0 11 3 0 34 1036 78% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 3 0 0 0 370' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 28 1 1 0 2768' 28 0 4 5 0 10 2 0 33 1022 78% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 8 1 0 2 780' 8 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 14 86% 0
2024/2025   45 0 0 4 4242' 45 0 2 10 1 10 2 0 40 1225 69% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 38 0 0 3 3500' 38 0 1 8 1 10 2 0 38 1225 69% 3
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 1 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League St. Mirren 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 1 172' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   45 1 0 0 4114' 45 0 1 2 0 11 2 0 31 1318 66% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 1 0 0 3394' 37 0 1 2 0 11 2 0 31 1318 66% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 6 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 0 3285' 34 3 0 7 1 2 2 24 20 877 66% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 34 0 0 0 3195' 33 3 0 7 1 2 2 24 20 877 66% 1
2021/2022   40 1 0 3 3488' 36 2 2 6 0 9 5 24 18 1123 69% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 38 1 0 3 3299' 35 1 1 6 0 9 5 24 18 1123 69% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 0 0 0 189' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   40 2 0 0 3946' 40 4 0 4 0 7 1 19 18 972 67% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 37 1 0 0 3540' 37 3 0 4 0 7 1 19 18 972 67% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 3 1 0 0 406' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 1 2369' 25 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 30 1 0 1 2369' 25 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   33 1 0 0 2896' 31 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ross County 28 1 0 0 2416' 26 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Ross County 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 3573' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 38 0 0 0 3573' 38 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 0 0 2 3206' 34 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 35 0 0 2 3116' 33 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 0 0 1 3188' 34 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 34 0 0 1 2738' 29 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Ross County 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Ross County 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 1 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Cowdenbeath 11 990' 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ross County 16 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2