Tom Hateley vs Fran Tudor - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
24
Midfield
179 cm
68 kg
36 years (1989-09-12)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
7
Defence
172 cm
30 years (1995-09-27)
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Tom Hateley
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fran Tudor
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Hateley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 124 69% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 2 0 0 0 297' 2 0 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 124 69% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 46' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   31 1 0 0 2980' 17 7 12 3 0 1 0 19 10 734 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 30 0 0 0 2950' 17 7 12 3 0 1 0 19 10 734 82% 0
2021/2022   24 0 0 3 2320' 20 4 3 4 0 5 3 13 14 859 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 23 0 0 3 2200' 19 4 3 4 0 5 3 13 14 859 79% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 0 2983' 27 3 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 32 1 0 0 2983' 27 3 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   40 1 1 6 3619' 37 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 34 1 1 4 3018' 32 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Piast Gliwice 2 0 0 2 265' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Piast Gliwice 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Piast Gliwice 2 156' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   35 4 0 4 3365' 30 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Piast Gliwice 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 34 4 0 4 3275' 29 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   16 1 1 0 1251' 13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 13 1 1 0 1251' 13 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 0 0 4 3273' 26 12 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 31 0 0 4 3273' 26 12 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 1 0 0 2909' 27 5 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slask Wroclaw 4 0 0 0 67' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 33 1 0 0 2842' 27 4 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 0 0 0 2863' 23 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 32 0 0 0 2863' 23 4 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   24 0 0 0 2407' 20 9 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 12 0 0 0 1371' 12 4 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Tranmere 12 0 0 0 1036' 8 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   37 3 0 0 3220' 34 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Motherwell 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Motherwell 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 34 3 0 0 3220' 34 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   39 4 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 38 2 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   46 3 1 0 4413' 44 5 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Motherwell 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Motherwell 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 38 2 1 0 3693' 36 5 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   39 2 0 0 3808' 39 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Motherwell 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 38 2 0 0 3718' 38 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fran Tudor
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   42 0 0 1 4283' 42 0 9 7 1 9 2 0 49 1661 81% 2
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 14 0 0 1 1491' 14 0 4 2 0 4 1 0 14 519 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 22 0 0 0 2160' 22 0 3 5 1 5 1 0 35 1142 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rakow Czestochowa 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Rakow Czestochowa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 0 0 3 3361' 32 0 6 9 2 14 1 0 33 1472 78% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 211' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 31 0 0 3 3150' 31 0 5 9 2 14 1 0 33 1472 78% 4
2023/2024   42 2 0 7 4252' 42 0 7 12 1 28 9 0 67 1995 76% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rakow Czestochowa 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 8 279 82% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 26 0 0 4 2575' 26 0 4 8 1 23 6 0 52 1480 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 2 256' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 42 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rakow Czestochowa 8 2 0 3 881' 8 0 2 1 0 2 2 0 4 194 52% 0
2022/2023   35 5 1 7 3272' 32 3 3 8 1 13 8 21 37 1077 77% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 4 1 0 0 390' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 31 2 0 7 2882' 28 3 3 7 1 13 8 21 37 1077 77% 3
2021/2022   39 2 1 7 3622' 38 3 0 10 0 10 5 33 53 1033 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 32 2 1 7 2992' 31 3 0 10 0 10 5 33 53 1033 76% 4
Europa Conference League Rakow Czestochowa 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   34 2 0 5 3923' 31 12 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 1 0 0 185' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 29 1 0 5 3378' 26 11 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   16 1 0 4 1624' 14 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 16 1 0 4 1624' 14 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   2 1 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 2 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   29 2 0 0 2444' 20 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 24 2 0 0 2030' 17 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 5 0 0 0 414' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 4 0 0 2389' 14 7 9 4 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 5 1 0 0 334' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 31 3 0 0 2055' 13 6 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hajduk Split 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 7 1 0 1091' 0 14 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hajduk Split 7 0 0 0 73' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 31 7 1 0 1018' 0 13 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   8 2 0 0 368' 0 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Hajduk Split 8 2 0 0 368' 0 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2