Tom Trybull vs Andre Roemer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
181 cm
72 kg
33 years (1993-03-09)
Germany Germany
Player profile
28
Midfield
186 cm
78 kg
32 years (1993-07-18)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Tom Trybull
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Roemer
Change league: All leagues Superliga The Atlantic Cup Friendlies Allsvenskan
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Trybull
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 362' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies OB 2 362' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   17 1 0 2 1648' 17 0 2 8 0 14 3 0 27 1234 59% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division OB 17 1 0 2 1648' 17 0 2 8 0 14 3 0 27 1234 59% 1
2023/2024   15 1 0 0 1422' 15 0 1 10 1 20 4 0 17 1093 88% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Blackpool 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 15 1 0 0 1422' 15 0 1 9 1 20 4 0 17 1081 89% 1
2022/2023   21 0 0 0 2243' 14 11 2 6 2 3 2 18 11 401 80% 0
Championship Championship Championship Blackpool 6 0 0 0 364' 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 58 79% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 13 0 0 0 1679' 10 8 2 6 2 3 2 16 9 343 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackpool 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Sandhausen 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   24 3 0 0 2344' 16 9 3 8 0 7 2 40 21 512 75% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 9 0 0 0 601' 3 3 2 2 0 2 0 11 3 126 79% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen 13 2 0 0 1666' 13 6 0 6 0 5 2 29 18 386 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 2 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hannover 96 II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 1 3334' 19 17 7 4 0 5 2 20 15 713 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Blackburn 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 61 89% 0
Championship Championship Championship Blackburn 29 0 0 1 3180' 18 16 7 4 0 4 2 19 13 652 88% 0
2019/2020   34 0 0 0 2685' 17 12 3 2 0 12 2 29 13 619 93% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 4 0 0 0 577' 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 61 97% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Norwich 30 0 0 0 2108' 14 10 2 2 0 11 2 26 11 558 92% 2
2018/2019   45 2 0 1 3901' 27 11 9 8 0 19 6 45 34 1333 90% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 4 1 0 1 554' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 40 1 0 0 3257' 22 8 9 8 0 19 6 45 34 1333 90% 0
2017/2018   28 3 0 0 2655' 20 7 4 3 0 7 2 38 16 756 88% 0
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 24 2 0 0 2205' 17 6 3 2 0 7 2 38 16 756 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 3 1 0 0 360' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 1 0 0 2386' 23 4 1 3 1 1 1 4 1 901 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup ADO Den Haag 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie ADO Den Haag 30 1 0 0 2296' 22 4 1 3 1 1 1 4 1 901 85% 0
2015/2016   3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Burghausen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Greuther Fuerth II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Jahn Regensburg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fuerth 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   9 0 0 1 392' 2 1 2 2 2 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 8 0 0 1 314' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga St.Pauli II 0 0 0 ' 2 2 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   20 0 0 2 1209' 10 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 6 0 0 0 85' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 14 0 0 2 1124' 10 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 0 0 0 481' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 19 0 0 0 481' 4 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   46 1 0 0 2262' 14 13 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen 29 1 0 0 2128' 14 11 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Werder Bremen II 17 0 0 0 134' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Roemer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1355' 9 0 8 1 0 8 0 0 13 539 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 9 0 0 0 1355' 9 0 8 1 0 8 0 0 13 539 86% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 2795' 24 0 9 6 0 15 2 0 25 1377 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 104 83% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 23 1 0 2 2705' 23 0 9 6 0 11 2 0 22 1223 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 50 88% 0
2023/2024   14 0 0 1 1945' 14 0 10 4 0 11 0 0 25 696 82% 0
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 14 0 0 1 1945' 14 0 10 4 0 11 0 0 25 692 83% 0
2021/2022   7 1 0 0 775' 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Elfsborg 5 1 0 0 524' 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Elfsborg 2 0 0 0 251' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   15 4 4 2 1421' 15 1 0 7 0 13 5 23 19 583 77% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 15 4 4 2 1421' 15 1 0 7 0 13 5 23 19 583 77% 0
2019/2020   31 2 0 3 3043' 28 5 3 7 0 12 6 37 35 920 79% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 2 0 3 3043' 28 5 3 7 0 12 6 37 35 920 79% 0
2018/2019   34 5 0 4 3241' 33 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 33 5 0 4 3241' 33 4 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 2237' 13 4 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 11 523' 4 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 15 0 0 0 1138' 5 2 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 486' 3 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   41 3 0 1 3758' 28 8 9 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 7 0 0 0 498' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 34 3 0 1 3260' 26 7 6 7 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   44 1 0 3 3621' 36 2 4 11 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 30 1 0 2 2696' 27 2 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 10 0 0 1 745' 7 0 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 4 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 1 0 1 2272' 15 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 33 1 0 1 2182' 14 4 11 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 1 0 1 1984' 6 4 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 30 1 0 1 1984' 6 4 16 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   20 0 0 1 691' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 19 0 0 1 691' 4 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2