Tomas Josl vs Lars Kramer - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Defence
177 cm
73 kg
41 years (1984-11-12)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
6
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Lars Kramer
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tomas Josl
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2014/2015   0 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 6 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   17 1 0 0 1421' 13 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 17 1 0 0 1421' 13 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   26 0 0 0 2438' 22 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jihlava 26 0 0 0 2438' 22 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   10 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ruch Chorzow 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   19 1 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 19 1 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   21 1 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 21 1 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   24 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Tatran Presov 24 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lars Kramer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 1 0 1 3086' 33 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 30 1 0 1 2816' 30 0 2 9 0 11 3 0 5 1782 89% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AaB 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 28 0 0 1 2566' 28 0 1 5 0 20 3 0 14 2064 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AaB 28 4 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 249 0% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 1 3509' 37 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 32 2 0 1 2969' 31 2 1 6 0 13 4 10 7 1453 84% 4
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Viborg 28 4 0 0 1985' 20 0 3 6 2 13 7 22 2 1083 85% 0
2020/2021   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Skive 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Viborg 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 23 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 14 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2