Tomas Soucek vs Pablo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Midfield
31 years (1995-02-27)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
19
Midfield
Brazil Brazil
Images
Statistics of current season Tomas Soucek
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Carabao Cup Championship Johnstones Paint Trophy Premier League Premier League Summer Series Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Pablo
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Cup Premier League Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Tomas Soucek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 7 0 1 3331' 29 0 9 7 1 33 17 0 29 1075 77% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 6 2 0 3 147 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 31 74% 1
Championship Championship Championship Oxford 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy West Ham United Academy 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 42 69% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 24 5 0 0 2694' 24 0 7 2 1 23 12 0 20 824 77% 5
Premier League Summer Series West Ham 1 0 0 1 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 31 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Czech Republic 1 1 0 0 167' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   38 10 1 1 4119' 38 0 11 10 0 62 19 0 39 1253 77% 4
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 2 239' 2 0 1 3 0 0 2 46 74% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 5 1 1 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 12 241 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 30 9 0 1 3340' 30 0 10 8 0 55 18 0 25 937 75% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 29 86% 0
2023/2024   49 10 0 4 4946' 46 3 9 9 0 59 22 0 32 1417 78% 10
Europa League Europa League Europa League West Ham 7 2 0 2 630' 7 0 0 1 0 10 5 0 6 310 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 2 180' 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 102 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 37 7 0 2 3866' 34 3 9 7 0 42 15 0 24 902 76% 10
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup West Ham 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 103 83% 0
2022/2023   50 3 0 4 4919' 44 9 5 6 0 33 17 45 16 1074 74% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League West Ham 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 5 3 5 1 201 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 37 2 0 3 3663' 32 7 5 3 0 28 14 40 15 873 73% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 6 0 0 0 617' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 3 0 0 1 339' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   61 9 0 1 5437' 54 3 4 5 0 46 16 44 23 1536 77% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League West Ham 11 1 0 0 1025' 9 1 2 0 0 11 3 7 4 193 75% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Czech Republic 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 37 5 0 1 3216' 34 1 1 3 0 32 12 36 18 1284 77% 5
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 8 3 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 2 0 0 0 236' 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 1 59 71% 0
2020/2021   46 11 0 1 4128' 44 1 1 7 1 42 21 50 36 1362 76% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 38 10 0 1 3420' 38 0 0 7 1 39 19 47 33 1257 75% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 3 0 0 0 348' 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 3 105 83% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 13 4 3 3621' 37 3 1 3 0 36 14 25 22 636 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 8 2 1 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 16 6 14 14 337 79% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 13 3 0 0 1293' 12 2 1 0 0 20 8 11 8 299 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 18 8 3 3 1608' 17 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   50 18 5 8 4614' 50 1 0 11 0 12 5 7 3 371 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 11 2 1 3 1020' 11 0 0 4 0 12 5 7 3 371 78% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 34 13 3 5 3144' 34 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 3 0 0 3195' 31 1 4 1 0 3 1 3 1 84 75% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 28 3 0 0 2479' 24 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 4 266' 2 0 1 3 1 3 1 84 75% 0
2016/2017   36 0 0 0 2416' 24 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Czech Republic 5 0 0 0 348' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 12 1080' 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 13 628' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 8 0 0 2696' 29 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 29 7 0 0 2696' 29 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Pablo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 10 2 2 3506' 24 0 18 4 0 35 15 0 39 411 74% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 0 0 0 180' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 68 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 9 0 0 1 1323' 9 0 7 0 0 10 2 0 6 182 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 14 10 2 1 2003' 14 0 10 4 0 23 13 0 31 161 73% 5
2024/2025   11 5 0 0 1603' 11 0 9 2 0 16 8 0 39 190 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 9 5 0 0 1296' 9 0 7 2 0 16 8 0 39 190 76% 1
2023/2024   8 3 0 1 1075' 8 0 5 5 1 2 0 0 6 45 56% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Pacos de Ferreira 5 1 0 1 741' 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 6 45 56% 1
2022/2023   22 2 0 0 2163' 10 6 12 3 0 5 2 1 13 64 78% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 19 2 0 0 1854' 9 5 10 2 0 5 2 1 13 64 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 3 0 0 0 309' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 423' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 6 0 0 0 423' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2