Pablo vs Emil Krafth - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
17
Defence
181 cm
79 kg
31 years (1994-08-02)
Sweden Sweden
Statistics of current season Pablo
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Cup Premier League Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Emil Krafth
Change league: All leagues Champions League Premier League Carabao Cup Friendlies European Championship World cup Allsvenskan Super Cup Superettan
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 10 2 2 3506' 24 0 18 4 0 35 15 0 39 411 74% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 0 0 0 180' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 68 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 9 0 0 1 1323' 9 0 7 0 0 10 2 0 6 182 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 14 10 2 1 2003' 14 0 10 4 0 23 13 0 31 161 73% 5
2024/2025   11 5 0 0 1603' 11 0 9 2 0 16 8 0 39 190 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 9 5 0 0 1296' 9 0 7 2 0 16 8 0 39 190 76% 1
2023/2024   8 3 0 1 1075' 8 0 5 5 1 2 0 0 6 45 56% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Famalicao 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 6 45 56% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Pacos de Ferreira 5 1 0 1 741' 5 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   22 2 0 0 2163' 10 6 12 3 0 5 2 1 13 64 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 3 0 0 0 309' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 19 2 0 0 1854' 9 5 10 2 0 5 2 1 13 64 78% 1
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 423' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 6 0 0 0 423' 1 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Emil Krafth
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 539' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 195 44% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 74% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Newcastle United 2 313' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 83 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Newcastle United 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 93 0% 0
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 722' 7 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 6 446 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 138 81% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Sweden 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 86 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 62 90% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Newcastle United 3 0 0 0 362' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 160 91% 0
2023/2024   12 0 0 0 1128' 11 1 2 2 0 5 1 0 8 553 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 36% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Newcastle United 2 226' 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 52 69% 0
Premier Reserve League Newcastle United U21 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 9 0 0 0 766' 8 1 0 2 0 4 0 0 7 490 86% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 335' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 2 108 83% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Sweden 3 0 0 0 245' 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 2 107 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 1 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
2021/2022   45 0 0 1 3161' 25 7 4 7 0 6 3 26 19 831 74% 0
World cup World cup World cup Sweden 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 43 72% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 35 0 0 1 2256' 18 6 2 5 0 5 2 20 11 576 73% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Sweden 8 0 0 0 695' 5 1 2 2 0 1 1 6 7 212 76% 0
2020/2021   43 1 0 0 2450' 19 7 3 4 0 4 3 9 8 447 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 1 0 0 0 188' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13 77% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Sweden 6 157' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 3 0 0 0 372' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 33 1 0 0 1733' 14 5 2 4 0 4 3 8 8 399 76% 1
2019/2020   37 0 0 1 2092' 14 5 6 0 0 4 0 4 7 281 76% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 33 0 0 1 1742' 11 4 6 0 0 4 0 4 7 281 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Newcastle United 3 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Newcastle United 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 1 0 1 3373' 34 1 3 2 0 10 5 40 34 778 75% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Amiens 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 37 1 0 1 3205' 33 1 2 2 0 10 5 40 34 778 75% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Sweden 4 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 0 0 0 1116' 10 2 2 2 0 2 1 7 11 357 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 37 0 0 0 1116' 10 2 2 2 0 2 1 7 11 357 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bologna 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   48 1 0 2 3099' 23 5 11 2 2 5 2 18 8 676 79% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bologna 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Sweden 2 0 0 0 173' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 34 0 0 0 2296' 16 4 10 1 2 5 2 18 8 676 79% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Sweden 9 0 0 2 330' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 1 0 0 388' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 64 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 10 0 0 0 388' 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 64 80% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sweden U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Helsingborg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 0 0 0 350' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Helsingborg 3 0 0 0 350' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   6 115' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Helsingborg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Helsingborg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Helsingborg 3 115' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2