Toni Kroos vs Leander Dendoncker - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
182 cm
78 kg
36 years (1990-01-04)
Germany Germany
Player profile
20
Midfield
188 cm
83 kg
31 years (1995-04-15)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Toni Kroos
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Supercup Champions League European Championship Friendlies World club championship Audi Cup 1 Champions Cup World cup Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Leander Dendoncker
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey Friendlies European Championship World cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Toni Kroos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   46 1 0 13 6031' 44 2 25 7 0 50 19 0 61 4420 92% 4
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 94% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 26 1 0 8 3350' 24 2 14 3 0 35 13 0 38 2370 91% 3
Supercup Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 141 95% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 10 0 0 2 1454' 10 0 7 2 0 7 5 0 10 881 95% 1
European Championship European Championship European Championship Germany 5 0 0 0 560' 5 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 6 514 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Germany 3 0 0 2 360' 3 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 4 335 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 108 70% 0
2022/2023   50 2 0 6 5684' 40 20 7 4 1 24 10 13 33 2082 94% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 5 0 0 0 766' 5 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 4 200 92% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 33 2 0 4 3376' 25 11 4 2 1 22 9 13 29 1882 94% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 12 0 0 2 1542' 10 6 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   48 3 0 3 5531' 41 20 4 6 0 38 14 26 53 2651 94% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 175' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 282' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 377' 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 3 2 163 95% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 31 1 0 3 3153' 25 10 3 4 0 35 12 19 39 2071 95% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 12 2 0 0 1544' 11 6 1 0 0 2 1 4 12 417 92% 0
2020/2021   52 3 0 12 4867' 42 10 5 11 0 31 14 32 30 2379 93% 1
Supercup Real Madrid 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 100 95% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 12 0 0 2 1281' 11 3 1 3 0 9 5 8 7 789 93% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 33 3 0 10 2926' 24 7 4 6 0 22 9 23 22 1490 93% 0
2019/2020   49 5 0 6 4485' 40 9 4 4 0 70 23 36 48 2642 94% 3
Supercup Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 8 1 0 1 540' 6 0 0 1 0 12 3 5 6 382 94% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 180' 2 0 0 3 0 3 0 179 94% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 38 4 0 5 3675' 31 9 4 2 0 55 20 28 42 2081 93% 2
2018/2019   48 3 1 6 4844' 42 10 4 4 0 48 15 34 74 2787 93% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 30 0 0 4 3077' 26 8 2 2 0 30 9 22 55 1931 93% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 8 1 0 1 761' 7 1 1 1 0 12 4 6 11 610 94% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Germany 4 1 1 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Real Madrid 2 1 0 0 313' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 4 333' 3 0 1 6 2 6 8 246 93% 1
2017/2018   44 5 0 8 4298' 37 10 3 4 0 40 18 30 55 2741 93% 84
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 12 0 0 1 1054' 10 1 2 0 0 7 1 9 17 814 93% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 222' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 29 5 0 7 3022' 26 8 1 4 0 33 17 21 38 1927 93% 83
2016/2017   57 5 0 15 5613' 53 10 1 9 0 43 16 35 55 2848 92% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Germany 7 1 0 1 794' 7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Real Madrid 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 32 3 0 12 2809' 28 4 1 6 0 33 12 26 34 2068 92% 0
Supercup Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 260' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 11 1 0 2 1300' 11 3 0 3 0 10 4 9 21 780 93% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   48 1 0 11 4704' 43 10 1 3 0 23 5 37 47 2272 93% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 35 1 0 10 3375' 32 7 0 3 0 18 4 33 43 2272 93% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 13 0 0 1 1329' 11 3 1 0 0 5 1 4 4 0 0% 0
2014/2015   60 3 0 10 6058' 58 10 2 9 0 32 8 31 66 2219 92% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 12 0 0 3 1205' 11 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Germany 9 1 0 0 889' 9 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 37 2 0 7 3784' 36 7 1 6 0 32 8 31 66 2219 92% 3
2013/2014   51 4 0 6 5433' 42 17 6 9 0 50 8 27 35 2028 92% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 4 1 0 0 476' 4 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 32 2 0 4 3446' 24 13 5 6 0 50 8 27 35 2028 92% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 12 1 0 2 1195' 11 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   48 12 0 9 5349' 41 20 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 26 6 0 8 2961' 23 11 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 0 0 0 343' 2 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Germany 8 3 0 0 586' 6 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 3 0 0 1163' 8 6 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   53 7 0 9 5942' 45 20 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 1 0 0 389' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 15 2 0 4 1826' 14 7 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 34 4 0 5 3637' 27 12 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   48 2 0 3 4694' 32 14 12 5 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 1 0 0 228' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Germany 10 0 0 0 944' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 27 1 0 3 2768' 19 8 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 8 0 0 0 754' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   33 9 0 0 2776' 26 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 33 9 0 0 2776' 26 6 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   33 3 0 0 2150' 9 6 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen 13 1 0 0 1109' 6 4 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 14 0 0 0 614' 2 1 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 0 348' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 3 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Bayern Munich II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   37 5 1 0 1532' 5 4 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 24 0 0 0 1113' 3 3 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Germany U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Bayern Munich II 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Bayern Munich 10 1 0 0 359' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Leander Dendoncker
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 1 0 0 1923' 15 0 7 2 0 9 4 0 3 554 86% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Oviedo 15 1 0 0 1923' 15 0 7 2 0 9 4 0 3 554 86% 1
2024/2025   38 2 0 1 3661' 38 0 3 6 0 41 12 0 29 2118 86% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 30 2 0 1 2857' 30 0 2 6 0 34 10 0 22 1626 85% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 8 804' 8 0 1 7 2 0 7 492 90% 0
2023/2024   6 1 0 0 788' 5 1 4 0 0 5 2 0 3 287 90% 0
Europa Conference League Aston Villa 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 143 93% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Aston Villa 1 160' 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 38 95% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 1 27 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 2 1 0 0 266' 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 51 80% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Aston Villa 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 28 93% 0
2022/2023   35 1 0 0 2596' 13 5 14 0 1 4 2 1 2 352 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 24 0 0 0 1908' 7 5 12 0 0 1 0 1 2 255 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 5 328' 2 0 2 3 2 0 0 97 87% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Belgium 5 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Aston Villa 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   48 3 0 3 3910' 26 5 14 5 0 17 8 13 6 747 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 37 2 0 2 2985' 21 4 9 4 0 17 8 12 5 718 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 29 93% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Belgium 8 0 0 0 551' 2 0 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 1 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   47 1 0 0 3703' 33 5 5 4 0 26 9 29 10 1108 86% 4
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Belgium 7 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 36 1 0 0 3091' 28 3 5 4 0 24 8 28 9 1022 86% 4
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester City 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 0 0 0 355' 3 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 86 86% 0
2019/2020   57 6 0 1 5358' 45 7 12 7 0 25 9 39 12 1392 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 38 4 0 0 3632' 32 5 6 5 0 19 5 30 9 1105 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Wolverhampton Wanderers 17 2 0 1 1546' 11 2 6 1 0 6 4 8 3 251 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 36 92% 0
2018/2019   38 2 0 0 2706' 24 5 2 1 0 21 13 19 16 635 81% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 0 0 0 539' 5 1 0 0 0 4 3 8 5 154 85% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 27 2 0 0 1957' 17 4 2 1 0 17 10 11 11 481 80% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Belgium 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   44 1 0 3 3949' 43 0 1 8 2 3 0 6 1 252 89% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 36 1 0 3 3229' 35 0 1 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Anderlecht 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 3 0 6 1 252 89% 0
2016/2017   64 6 0 0 5325' 57 1 2 7 1 10 2 14 6 504 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 14 1 0 0 1290' 14 0 0 2 0 10 2 14 6 504 83% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Belgium 7 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Anderlecht 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 47' 0 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 40 5 0 0 3600' 40 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 2 0 0 2876' 28 4 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 26 1 0 0 2209' 22 3 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 6 0 0 0 667' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   50 2 0 0 2880' 20 2 12 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 6 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Belgium 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 261' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 36 2 0 0 2279' 17 1 9 3 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Anderlecht 5 310' 1 0 3 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2