Trace Murray vs Iver Fossum - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Midfield
Norway Norway
Player profile
8
Midfield
180 cm
76 kg
29 years (1996-07-15)
Norway Norway
Statistics of current season Trace Murray
Change league: All leagues Cup Eliteserien Promotion/Relegation 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Iver Fossum
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Friendlies Eliteserien The Atlantic Cup Cup European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Trace Murray
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   28 1 0 4 2651' 21 5 6 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kongsvinger 4 0 0 0 494' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Kongsvinger 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kongsvinger 20 1 0 4 1797' 14 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Iver Fossum
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 3 0 2 3197' 28 0 10 0 0 6 4 0 6 265 60% 1
Europa Conference League Rosenborg 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 62% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rosenborg 3 1 0 0 330' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Eliteserien Eliteserien Eliteserien Rosenborg 21 1 0 1 2330' 21 0 7 0 0 6 4 0 5 176 84% 1
The Atlantic Cup Rosenborg 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rosenborg 2 1 0 1 240' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 73 0% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 321' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 94 70% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 2 0 0 0 321' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 94 70% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 2 500' 4 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 2 206 56% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 2 0 0 0 313' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 63 76% 0
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 0 0 2 ' 0 0 4 1 0 1 61 0% 0
Playoff Kortrijk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 0 187' 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 77 82% 0
2022/2023   37 3 0 0 3944' 35 7 5 2 0 27 13 7 20 905 77% 4
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 31 3 0 0 3388' 30 6 4 1 0 27 13 7 20 905 77% 4
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 6 0 0 0 556' 5 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 11 1 4 2812' 30 2 0 1 1 37 25 21 16 1127 80% 9
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Norway 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 30 8 1 4 2812' 30 2 0 1 1 37 25 21 16 1127 80% 9
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 9 3 4 3495' 31 8 1 0 0 26 20 17 13 1067 80% 2
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Norway 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 32 9 3 4 3495' 31 8 1 0 0 26 20 17 13 1067 80% 2
2019/2020   34 8 1 3 2977' 29 4 1 2 0 34 10 12 21 1154 83% 5
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 30 2 0 3 2887' 28 4 1 2 0 34 10 12 21 1154 83% 5
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AaB 1 6 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 0 0 0 1575' 7 4 9 0 0 5 1 1 3 179 83% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hannover 96 23 0 0 0 903' 5 2 4 0 0 5 1 1 3 179 83% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Norway 6 0 0 0 428' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 2 0 0 0 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 2 0 1 1918' 13 5 6 0 0 18 2 13 7 512 80% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Norway U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hannover 96 24 1 0 1 1918' 13 5 6 0 0 18 2 13 7 512 80% 0
2016/2017   35 1 0 2 2610' 15 6 11 1 0 16 5 15 16 336 75% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 32 1 0 2 2534' 15 6 10 1 0 16 5 15 16 336 75% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 3 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 0 0 0 1083' 8 4 1 0 0 14 4 8 6 324 73% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hannover 96 12 0 0 0 1083' 8 4 1 0 0 14 4 8 6 324 73% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Stroemsgodset 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Stroemsgodset 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Stroemsgodset 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2