Å ulc vs Adrien Thomasson - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
28
Midfield
177 cm
72 kg
32 years (1993-12-10)
France France
Statistics of current season Å ulc
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Champions League Het league Europa League Ligue 1 Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Adrien Thomasson
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Å ulc
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 16 1 10 4127' 30 0 19 5 0 63 26 0 24 656 75% 12
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lyon 2 2 0 1 262' 2 0 1 1 0 5 3 0 2 47 83% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Viktoria Plzen 2 270' 2 0 1 2 1 0 2 52 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 2 1 0 3 339' 2 0 2 0 0 6 1 0 0 56 73% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyon 5 1 0 3 688' 5 0 3 1 0 8 3 0 6 143 76% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 17 10 0 3 2272' 17 0 10 2 0 42 18 0 14 349 74% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Czech Republic 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 67% 0
Club Friendlies Viktoria Plzen 2 1 1 0 296' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   55 22 4 14 6935' 55 0 23 2 0 103 48 0 50 1649 70% 6
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 34 15 4 9 4342' 34 0 15 1 0 71 35 0 33 1109 69% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 5 3 0 0 883' 5 0 5 0 0 9 5 0 5 127 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Viktoria Plzen 16 4 0 5 1710' 16 0 3 1 0 23 8 0 12 413 70% 2
2023/2024   39 20 2 9 5448' 39 0 25 9 0 63 25 0 25 631 69% 6
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 27 18 2 7 3674' 27 0 16 6 0 52 23 0 20 432 70% 5
Europa Conference League Viktoria Plzen 12 2 0 2 1774' 12 0 9 3 0 11 2 0 5 199 66% 1
2022/2023   5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 74 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 74 0% 0
Statistics Adrien Thomasson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 4 0 10 4108' 37 0 10 11 0 48 16 0 49 1512 81% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 33 3 0 10 3652' 33 0 9 11 0 43 14 0 44 1334 84% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 2 132 87% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lens 1 156' 1 0 1 2 0 0 3 46 0% 0
2024/2025   34 3 0 7 4224' 34 0 15 7 0 47 16 0 53 1669 84% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 31 3 0 7 3745' 31 0 13 7 0 42 14 0 48 1538 84% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 209' 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 33 79% 1
Europa Conference League Lens 2 270' 2 0 1 3 1 0 4 98 89% 0
2023/2024   18 2 0 2 2556' 15 3 14 3 1 35 7 0 16 753 75% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 16 1 0 2 2238' 13 3 12 2 1 30 6 0 15 626 74% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lens 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 0 98 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 29 76% 0
2022/2023   36 6 0 7 4270' 27 13 13 3 0 30 14 30 34 906 83% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 19 5 0 5 2570' 16 9 7 1 0 19 9 17 17 489 80% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 15 0 0 2 1503' 10 4 5 2 0 11 5 13 17 417 86% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 2 1 0 0 197' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 8 0 4 3396' 27 9 4 2 1 34 19 33 35 1181 79% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 33 8 0 4 3396' 27 9 4 2 1 34 19 33 35 1181 79% 4
2020/2021   37 5 0 1 4663' 31 18 6 8 1 26 15 45 33 859 78% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 37 5 0 1 4663' 31 18 6 8 1 26 15 45 33 859 78% 2
2019/2020   35 10 0 4 4215' 30 16 3 6 0 50 18 29 39 702 79% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 26 8 0 2 3214' 25 11 1 4 0 50 18 29 39 702 79% 8
League Cup League Cup League Cup Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 203' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Strasbourg 6 1 0 2 552' 3 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 246' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   42 5 0 8 4435' 31 15 7 8 1 53 18 24 41 869 78% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Strasbourg 5 0 0 0 410' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Strasbourg 37 5 0 8 4025' 28 15 6 6 1 53 18 24 41 869 78% 5
2017/2018   40 7 0 3 4431' 31 16 7 4 0 56 16 27 32 1160 78% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 37 5 0 3 4251' 29 16 7 4 0 56 16 27 32 1160 78% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   36 3 0 2 3554' 24 12 9 5 1 34 11 43 31 934 81% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 32 2 0 2 3210' 21 12 8 5 1 34 11 43 31 934 81% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 2 1 0 0 164' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   40 4 0 4 4655' 32 18 5 8 0 38 11 48 41 1340 79% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 1 119' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 35 3 0 4 4084' 31 15 4 7 0 38 11 48 41 1340 79% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 1 0 0 452' 1 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 2 0 5 2324' 20 4 4 3 0 30 11 27 33 779 75% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Evian Thonon Gaillard 1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 28 2 0 5 2177' 20 4 2 3 0 30 11 27 33 779 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Evian Thonon Gaillard 2 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Vannes 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   4 0 0 0 226' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Evian Thonon Gaillard 4 0 0 0 226' 0 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2