Å ulc vs Wesley Said - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
22
Forward
171 cm
65 kg
31 years (1995-04-19)
France France
Statistics of current season Å ulc
Change league: All leagues Het league Europa League Ligue 1 FA Cup Champions League Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Wesley Said
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Å ulc
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 16 1 10 4127' 30 0 19 5 0 63 26 0 24 656 75% 12
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 2 1 0 3 339' 2 0 2 0 0 6 1 0 0 56 73% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyon 5 1 0 3 688' 5 0 3 1 0 8 3 0 6 143 76% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 17 10 0 3 2272' 17 0 10 2 0 42 18 0 14 349 74% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lyon 2 2 0 1 262' 2 0 1 1 0 5 3 0 2 47 83% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Viktoria Plzen 2 270' 2 0 1 2 1 0 2 52 69% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Czech Republic 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 67% 0
Club Friendlies Viktoria Plzen 2 1 1 0 296' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   55 22 4 14 6935' 55 0 23 2 0 103 48 0 50 1649 70% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League Viktoria Plzen 16 4 0 5 1710' 16 0 3 1 0 23 8 0 12 413 70% 2
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 34 15 4 9 4342' 34 0 15 1 0 71 35 0 33 1109 69% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Czech Republic 5 3 0 0 883' 5 0 5 0 0 9 5 0 5 127 77% 0
2023/2024   39 20 2 9 5448' 39 0 25 9 0 63 25 0 25 631 69% 6
Europa Conference League Viktoria Plzen 12 2 0 2 1774' 12 0 9 3 0 11 2 0 5 199 66% 1
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 27 18 2 7 3674' 27 0 16 6 0 52 23 0 20 432 70% 5
2022/2023   5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 74 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 5 1 0 0 450' 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 74 0% 0
Statistics Wesley Said
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 10 1 2 4276' 27 0 25 3 0 62 26 0 17 738 80% 14
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 25 10 1 2 3937' 25 0 23 2 0 52 23 0 13 649 84% 13
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0 0 0 174' 1 0 1 1 0 10 3 0 2 60 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lens 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 29 0% 0
2024/2025   13 4 0 0 2059' 13 0 13 4 0 24 11 0 5 271 79% 8
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 11 3 0 0 1743' 11 0 11 4 0 17 7 0 4 236 80% 7
Europa Conference League Lens 2 1 0 0 316' 2 0 2 0 0 7 4 0 1 35 74% 1
2023/2024   12 7 0 1 1781' 11 1 11 4 0 49 20 0 15 277 75% 10
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 12 7 0 1 1781' 11 1 11 1 0 45 19 0 14 250 75% 8
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lens 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 3 0 0 0 16 62% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 100% 1
2022/2023   21 6 0 0 1804' 6 6 13 2 0 20 9 15 1 174 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 21 5 0 0 1804' 6 6 13 2 0 20 9 15 1 174 82% 1
2021/2022   27 6 0 0 2229' 8 8 14 2 0 24 14 19 6 233 76% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 23 83% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 26 5 0 0 2061' 7 7 14 2 0 20 11 17 6 210 76% 3
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 2 0 1 2751' 15 11 9 2 0 25 11 11 8 321 83% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 127' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 23 2 0 1 2624' 14 10 9 2 0 25 11 11 8 321 83% 1
2018/2019   45 8 0 2 4807' 30 17 12 4 0 59 28 49 11 411 76% 7
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 2 2 0 0 243' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Dijon 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 37 4 0 1 4093' 25 16 9 4 0 59 28 49 11 411 76% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 4 1 0 0 291' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   32 9 0 3 3400' 22 11 9 4 0 44 21 36 18 430 78% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 1 0 0 0 182' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 30 9 0 3 3128' 20 10 9 4 0 44 21 36 18 430 78% 7
2016/2017   33 6 0 0 2956' 13 9 16 1 0 31 14 17 20 354 79% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 29 4 0 0 2464' 9 7 16 1 0 31 14 17 20 354 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 2 1 0 0 237' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rennes 2 1 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   11 3 0 0 1136' 4 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 100% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 0 0 0 77' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 1 81' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 9 1 0 0 978' 4 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 7 0 0 3444' 20 14 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 2 3 0 0 158' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Laval 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 31 4 0 0 3286' 20 12 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 0 0 0 576' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 4 2 37 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 10 0 0 0 576' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 4 2 37 81% 0
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2