Valentin Heny vs Diakité - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
32 years (1993-09-18)
France France
Player profile
7
Forward
France France
Statistics of current season Valentin Heny
Change league: All leagues National Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Diakité
Change league: All leagues National
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Valentin Heny
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 1 0 2 1412' 12 0 5 6 1 2 2 0 4 417 4% 0
National National National Caen 11 1 0 2 1276' 11 0 4 6 1 2 2 0 4 417 4% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Caen 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1426' 12 0 5 5 1 0 0 0 15 617 80% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 12 0 0 0 1426' 12 0 5 5 1 0 0 0 15 617 80% 1
2023/2024   32 0 0 7 3165' 32 0 4 9 0 4 1 0 30 1624 68% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 61 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 31 0 0 7 3075' 31 0 4 8 0 4 1 0 29 1563 67% 1
2022/2023   24 0 0 1 1319' 11 0 5 4 0 0 0 6 16 422 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 24 0 0 1 1319' 11 0 5 4 0 0 0 6 16 422 77% 0
2021/2022   36 1 0 2 3669' 34 7 1 7 0 7 2 26 28 1344 78% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Sochaux 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 80% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sochaux 34 1 0 2 3459' 32 7 1 6 0 7 2 26 28 1334 78% 0
2020/2021   33 1 0 1 2999' 30 1 3 8 1 8 2 36 17 673 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rodez 1 70' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 32 1 0 1 2929' 30 1 2 8 1 8 2 36 17 673 74% 0
2019/2020   26 3 0 4 2417' 25 1 1 7 1 8 3 28 18 615 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 25 3 0 4 2297' 24 1 1 6 1 8 3 28 18 615 76% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rodez 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 0 0 0 1641' 13 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 37 0 0 0 1281' 10 2 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Brest 2 0 0 0 240' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   13 0 0 0 710' 4 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 10 0 0 0 470' 2 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Brest 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Brest 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 0 0 0 1573' 4 3 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Brest 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 2 0 0 0 221' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 15 0 0 0 1232' 2 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 0 0 0 824' 6 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 8 0 0 0 824' 6 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Diakité
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 1 1197' 8 0 7 4 0 16 5 0 10 165 8% 1
National National National Caen 8 0 0 1 1197' 8 0 7 4 0 16 5 0 10 165 8% 1
2024/2025   26 7 2 4 3424' 26 0 14 3 0 24 12 0 22 315 0% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Villefranche Beaujolais 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Villefranche Beaujolais 26 6 2 4 3424' 26 0 14 3 0 24 12 0 22 315 0% 2
2023/2024   1 7 0 0 175' 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 23 74% 0
National 2 Trelissac 6 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Trelissac 1 1 0 0 175' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 23 74% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2