Å vanda vs Jakub Jugas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Midfield
Player profile
25
Defence
184 cm
87 kg
34 years (1992-05-05)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Å vanda
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Jakub Jugas
Change league: All leagues Het league FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Å vanda
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 0 1145' 10 0 5 5 0 6 3 0 18 253 73% 2
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 8 0 0 0 904' 8 0 4 5 0 6 3 0 18 253 73% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Teplice 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Teplice 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 2 2368' 20 0 8 1 0 9 2 0 10 547 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 20 0 0 2 2368' 20 0 8 1 0 9 2 0 10 547 69% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 2 1926' 19 0 3 5 0 3 1 0 10 179 70% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League FK Varnsdorf 12 0 0 0 1158' 12 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 7 0 0 2 768' 7 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 10 179 70% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League FK Varnsdorf 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Jakub Jugas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 972' 9 0 3 3 1 0 2 234 79% 0
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 8 836' 8 0 2 3 1 0 2 234 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 2 0 1 2689' 24 0 7 2 0 10 2 0 15 921 79% 4
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 24 2 0 1 2689' 24 0 7 2 0 10 2 0 15 921 79% 4
2023/2024   12 0 0 0 1324' 12 0 3 1 0 7 1 0 6 414 64% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 11 0 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 1 0 7 1 0 6 414 64% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   27 1 0 1 2465' 24 3 2 5 0 12 3 12 9 788 74% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 27 1 0 1 2465' 24 3 2 5 0 12 3 12 9 788 74% 2
2021/2022   21 0 0 1 1751' 18 1 1 2 0 2 1 13 3 404 77% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 21 0 0 1 1751' 18 1 1 2 0 2 1 13 3 404 77% 0
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2446' 26 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 67 48% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Liberec 7 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 3 67 48% 1
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 26 0 0 0 2086' 22 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 1681' 17 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 20 0 0 0 1501' 15 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   16 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Mlada Boleslav 14 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 1 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 86 80% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 6 2 86 80% 0
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 29 1 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 3 0 0 2519' 27 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 27 3 0 0 2519' 27 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   30 1 0 0 2724' 30 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Zlin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Zlin 30 0 0 0 2724' 30 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 3 0 0 2511' 27 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Brno 29 3 0 0 2511' 27 0 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 1 0 0 2188' 23 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Pribram 23 1 0 0 2188' 23 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   23 0 0 0 2068' 22 0 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Zlin 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Pribram 23 2068' 22 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2