Å vanda vs Michal Frydrych - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Player profile
17
Defence
186 cm
80 kg
36 years (1990-02-27)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Å vanda
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Michal Frydrych
Change league: All leagues Europa League Het league Europa Conference League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics Å vanda
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 0 1009' 9 0 4 4 0 6 3 0 14 222 70% 1
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 7 0 0 0 768' 7 0 3 4 0 6 3 0 14 222 70% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Teplice 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Teplice 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 2 2368' 20 0 8 1 0 9 2 0 10 547 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 20 0 0 2 2368' 20 0 8 1 0 9 2 0 10 547 69% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 2 1926' 19 0 3 5 0 3 1 0 10 179 70% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League FK Varnsdorf 12 0 0 0 1158' 12 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 7 0 0 2 768' 7 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 10 179 70% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Druha League Druha League Druha League FK Varnsdorf 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Michal Frydrych
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 3 0 0 1890' 21 0 0 6 0 17 3 0 11 877 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Banik Ostrava 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 15 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 5 0 15 3 0 10 819 83% 1
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 58 78% 0
Club Friendlies Banik Ostrava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 1 0 2 2549' 27 0 1 3 0 25 8 0 8 966 79% 1
Europa Conference League Banik Ostrava 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 105 86% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 23 1 0 2 2159' 23 0 1 3 0 24 8 0 8 861 78% 1
2023/2024   9 1 0 0 846' 9 0 1 3 0 7 1 0 3 335 67% 0
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 9 1 0 0 846' 9 0 1 3 0 7 1 0 3 335 67% 0
2022/2023   18 2 0 1 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 18 2 0 1 1260' 14 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   33 4 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 3 3 20 3 28 8 1224 79% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 32 4 0 1 2790' 31 0 0 3 3 20 3 28 8 1224 79% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Gornik Leczna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   24 3 2 2 2160' 24 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 24 3 2 2 2160' 24 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 2 0 0 2262' 15 1 11 3 0 2 0 2 0 69 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 7 0 0 0 353' 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 69 78% 0
Cup Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 32 1 0 0 1909' 13 0 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   46 5 0 2 2329' 7 1 19 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Cup Slavia Prague 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 2 0 0 0 85' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 33 3 0 2 1676' 6 1 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 11 568' 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
2017/2018   38 4 0 0 2587' 26 2 2 0 0 4 3 6 1 57 70% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 28 1 0 0 1867' 18 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slavia Prague 4 360' 4 0 0 4 3 6 1 57 70% 0
2016/2017   34 5 0 0 2340' 25 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Slavia Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Prague 6 99' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 28 4 0 0 2241' 24 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 1700' 17 0 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slavia Prague 23 0 0 0 1340' 13 0 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   29 4 0 0 2584' 28 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 29 4 0 0 2584' 28 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   28 3 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 28 3 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   20 1 0 0 1543' 16 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 20 1 0 0 1543' 16 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   28 820' 6 0 4 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 28 820' 6 0 4 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Banik Ostrava 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2