Veysel Sari vs Bardakcı - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
89
Defence
185 cm
37 years (1988-07-25)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
42
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Images
Statistics of current season Veysel Sari
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bardakcı
Change league: All leagues Supercup Champions League Super Lig Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Veysel Sari
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 1 0 1 2196' 22 0 3 4 0 9 3 0 29 827 78% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 22 1 0 1 2196' 22 0 3 4 0 9 3 0 29 827 78% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 0 3295' 33 0 4 6 0 18 4 0 43 1725 82% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 33 1 0 0 3295' 33 0 4 6 0 18 4 0 43 1725 82% 2
2023/2024   36 1 0 0 3362' 36 0 2 11 0 29 6 0 28 1855 80% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 34 1 0 0 3182' 34 0 2 11 0 29 6 0 28 1855 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 120 68% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 120 68% 0
2021/2022   40 2 0 1 3616' 35 4 2 6 0 14 5 26 34 1367 80% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 38 2 0 1 3526' 34 4 2 6 0 14 5 26 34 1367 80% 2
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 4 0 0 3329' 32 4 2 12 1 16 9 19 27 1017 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Antalyaspor 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 32 4 0 0 2939' 28 4 2 11 1 16 9 19 27 1017 83% 1
2019/2020   35 3 0 1 3018' 31 1 2 8 0 16 3 34 27 709 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 16 1 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 4 0 6 1 18 12 425 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 13 2 0 1 1188' 11 1 2 2 0 10 2 16 15 284 81% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 2 0 0 3133' 30 2 5 10 0 17 6 23 53 808 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 7 1 0 0 644' 4 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 31 1 0 0 2489' 26 1 2 8 0 17 6 23 53 808 80% 0
2017/2018   33 3 0 0 2850' 29 1 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 31 3 0 0 2670' 27 1 2 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 2 0 0 3301' 31 5 3 8 0 1 0 2 1 23 78% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 33 2 0 0 2658' 25 4 3 7 0 1 0 2 1 23 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 6 0 0 0 643' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 0 0 0 904' 6 2 3 9 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 29 0 0 0 904' 6 2 3 9 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 1 0 3 1699' 12 9 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 9 0 0 1 547' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 16 1 0 1 701' 3 5 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 2 0 0 1 202' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 4 0 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 2 0 0 2094' 19 2 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 4 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 16 1 0 0 891' 9 1 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 13 0 0 0 813' 6 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   45 2 0 1 2214' 11 11 6 11 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 31 1 0 0 1496' 6 8 6 11 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Eskisehirspor 4 1 0 0 81' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 10 0 0 1 637' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   39 5 0 0 1732' 10 9 3 15 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 3 0 0 0 229' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 36 5 0 0 1503' 9 8 2 14 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   23 1 0 0 719' 5 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 23 1 0 0 719' 5 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   13 1 0 0 497' 3 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 4 0 0 0 190' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 9 1 0 0 307' 3 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bardakcı
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 0 0 1 4965' 46 0 12 8 1 33 9 0 26 2770 80% 2
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 151 92% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 11 0 0 0 1238' 11 0 3 2 0 6 2 0 4 535 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 30 0 0 1 3087' 30 0 6 6 1 24 5 0 20 1828 89% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Galatasaray 3 0 0 0 460' 3 0 3 0 0 2 2 0 1 256 0% 0
2024/2025   57 6 0 3 5603' 57 0 7 10 1 41 17 0 37 3005 84% 4
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Turkey 7 1 0 0 630' 7 0 0 3 0 6 2 0 3 452 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 10 1 0 1 986' 10 0 1 1 0 11 4 0 10 684 84% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 33 3 0 2 3299' 33 0 5 4 0 19 10 0 19 1645 84% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 44 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 5 1 0 0 508' 5 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 104 85% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 76 78% 0
2023/2024   40 7 0 0 3795' 40 0 3 6 0 41 13 0 28 2198 76% 5
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 83 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 25 4 0 0 2382' 25 0 2 4 0 32 8 0 18 1465 80% 4
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 2 1 0 0 243' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 11 1 0 0 990' 11 0 0 2 0 8 4 0 8 645 64% 1
2022/2023   5 450' 5 0 0 3 1 0 3 282 90% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 5 450' 5 0 0 3 1 0 3 282 90% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2