Victor Lobry vs Boakye - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
France France
Player profile
20
Midfield
Ghana Ghana
Statistics of current season Victor Lobry
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Boakye
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Victor Lobry
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 2 1286' 13 0 2 1 0 20 3 0 17 525 81% 4
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 13 1 0 2 1286' 13 0 2 1 0 20 3 0 17 525 81% 4
2024/2025   14 0 0 2 1591' 14 0 4 0 0 12 1 0 5 548 85% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 14 0 0 2 1591' 14 0 4 0 0 12 1 0 5 548 85% 2
2023/2024   16 0 0 0 1940' 16 0 7 2 0 25 7 0 19 792 62% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 14 0 0 0 1629' 14 0 5 1 0 19 4 0 15 648 64% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 311' 2 0 2 1 0 6 3 0 4 144 51% 0
2022/2023   32 1 0 3 3762' 24 16 9 2 0 2 0 1 0 52 79% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 32 1 0 3 3762' 24 16 9 2 0 2 0 1 0 52 79% 0
2021/2022   37 5 1 3 3796' 35 7 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 37 5 1 3 3796' 35 7 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 3 1 7 4312' 36 13 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 37 3 1 7 4312' 36 13 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Avranches 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Tours 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tours 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Limoges 1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Boakye
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 6 0 9 3414' 31 0 9 12 0 59 21 0 39 1140 82% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 90' 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 45 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup US Ecotay Moingt 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 30 5 0 9 3324' 30 0 9 12 0 56 19 0 38 1095 82% 5
2024/2025   8 3 0 0 1234' 8 0 8 5 0 24 9 0 7 245 78% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 8 3 0 0 1234' 8 0 8 5 0 24 9 0 7 245 78% 3
2023/2024   22 10 0 6 2972' 22 0 13 6 1 54 20 0 30 623 61% 9
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 21 10 0 6 2882' 21 0 13 6 1 54 20 0 30 623 61% 9
2022/2023   3 1 0 1 455' 3 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 3 96 75% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC 3 1 0 1 455' 3 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 3 96 75% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2