Vincent Marcel vs Gbelle - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
29 years (1997-04-09)
France France
Player profile
10
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Vincent Marcel
Change league: All leagues National Toulon Tournament Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gbelle
Change league: All leagues National FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vincent Marcel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 1 2372' 20 0 8 10 2 19 5 0 43 587 8% 1
National National National Villefranche Beaujolais 20 0 0 1 2372' 20 0 8 10 2 19 5 0 43 587 8% 1
2024/2025   22 1 0 1 3099' 22 0 15 7 0 15 3 0 25 196 0% 1
National National National Nimes 22 1 0 1 3099' 22 0 15 7 0 15 3 0 25 196 0% 1
2023/2024   2 2 0 2 303' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Orleans 2 2 0 2 303' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 2 0 3 3216' 23 9 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Hebar 27 2 0 3 3216' 23 9 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   25 3 0 1 2750' 15 13 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 23 2 0 1 2618' 15 13 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   13 0 0 0 714' 2 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 12 0 0 0 714' 2 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 359' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 20 80% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Nice 4 1 0 0 225' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 5 134' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 20 80% 1
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1097' 5 4 5 1 0 1 0 9 3 169 38% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 21 0 0 0 698' 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 9 3 169 38% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 3 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gbelle
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 2 0 2 3226' 24 0 15 6 1 25 5 0 26 774 4% 1
National National National Concarneau 24 2 0 2 3226' 24 0 15 6 1 25 5 0 26 757 3% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Concarneau 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 76% 0
2024/2025   17 2 0 0 2480' 18 0 12 7 0 4 2 0 5 125 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Nea Salamis 17 2 0 0 2480' 18 0 12 7 0 4 2 0 5 125 0% 0
2023/2024   21 4 0 2 3012' 21 0 15 4 0 35 11 0 16 767 61% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Quevilly 20 3 0 2 2838' 20 0 14 3 0 33 11 0 15 724 64% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Quevilly 1 1 0 0 174' 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 43 0% 0
2022/2023   3 1 0 0 486' 3 0 3 0 0 5 1 0 2 130 80% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Quevilly 3 1 0 0 486' 3 0 3 0 0 5 1 0 2 130 80% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2