Vincent Marcel vs Nagera - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
29 years (1997-04-09)
France France
Player profile
19
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Vincent Marcel
Change league: All leagues National Toulon Tournament Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Nagera
Change league: All leagues National
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vincent Marcel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 1 2372' 20 0 8 10 2 19 5 0 43 587 8% 1
National National National Villefranche Beaujolais 20 0 0 1 2372' 20 0 8 10 2 19 5 0 43 587 8% 1
2024/2025   22 1 0 1 3099' 22 0 15 7 0 15 3 0 25 196 0% 1
National National National Nimes 22 1 0 1 3099' 22 0 15 7 0 15 3 0 25 196 0% 1
2023/2024   2 2 0 2 303' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National National National Orleans 2 2 0 2 303' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 2 0 3 3216' 23 9 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Hebar 27 2 0 3 3216' 23 9 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   25 3 0 1 2750' 15 13 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 132' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 23 2 0 1 2618' 15 13 7 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   13 0 0 0 714' 2 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 12 0 0 0 714' 2 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 359' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 20 80% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Nice 4 1 0 0 225' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 5 134' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 20 80% 1
2016/2017   26 0 0 0 1097' 5 4 5 1 0 1 0 9 3 169 38% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 21 0 0 0 698' 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 9 3 169 38% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nice 1 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nice 3 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nice 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Nagera
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 444' 4 0 1 3 0 4 2 0 16 182 7% 1
National National National Villefranche Beaujolais 4 0 0 0 444' 4 0 1 3 0 4 2 0 16 182 7% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2