Vit Benes vs Camara - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
32
Defence
191 cm
37 years (1988-08-12)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
49
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Vit Benes
Change league: All leagues Het league The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Camara
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vit Benes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   26 3 0 0 2276' 22 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 26 3 0 0 2276' 22 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 1 0 0 2111' 17 1 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 1 0 0 2111' 17 1 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 0 0 1 1927' 18 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 27 0 0 1 1927' 18 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 1 0 0 2186' 24 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 24 1 0 0 2186' 24 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   26 2 0 0 2142' 23 3 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Haladas 15 0 0 0 1143' 12 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 11 2 0 0 999' 11 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 1 0 0 2105' 23 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Vasas Budapest 25 1 0 0 2105' 23 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 2 0 0 1486' 16 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 17 2 0 0 1486' 16 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 2 0 0 1701' 18 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 25 2 0 0 1521' 16 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   16 1 0 0 1400' 15 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 16 1 0 0 1400' 15 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 4 0 0 2459' 27 1 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Real Betis 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Stroemsgodset 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 25 4 0 0 2279' 25 1 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   29 3 0 0 2623' 28 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 29 2 0 0 2623' 28 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Jablonec 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   24 4 0 0 2116' 23 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Jablonec 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 24 3 0 0 2116' 23 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   29 0 0 0 1385' 13 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 29 0 0 0 1385' 13 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   23 1 0 0 2082' 23 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Kladno 23 1 0 0 2082' 23 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   26 1 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Kladno 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Kladno 26 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Kladno 5 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Camara
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 1 2712' 28 0 3 1 1 7 1 0 20 1402 89% 1
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 27 0 0 1 2562' 27 0 2 0 1 7 1 0 20 1402 89% 1
Het league Het league Het league Teplice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slavia Prague 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Karvina 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 0 0 0 2225' 24 0 1 6 2 9 1 0 15 1115 46% 0
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 1 5 0 0 9 590 87% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 11 0 0 0 1055' 11 0 1 4 1 4 1 0 6 525 0% 0
2023/2024   13 1 0 0 1292' 13 0 2 5 1 8 2 0 16 692 68% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 13 1 0 0 1292' 13 0 2 5 1 8 2 0 16 692 68% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National 2 RC Grasse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2