Vonmoos vs Florian Aye - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
81
Forward
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
97
Forward
29 years (1997-01-19)
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Vonmoos
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Florian Aye
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Vonmoos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 5 0 3 3209' 22 0 18 2 0 32 13 0 12 248 67% 13
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 21 4 0 3 3119' 21 0 18 2 0 32 13 0 12 248 67% 13
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Servette 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Servette 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 3 0 1 908' 6 0 6 1 0 10 1 0 8 156 77% 4
Cup Cup Cup Schaffhausen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 6 0 0 1 908' 6 0 6 1 0 9 1 0 8 148 77% 4
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 3 2053' 13 0 12 7 0 27 12 0 21 318 54% 6
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 13 1 0 3 2053' 13 0 12 6 0 27 12 0 21 318 54% 6
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   5 1 0 3 806' 5 0 5 2 0 13 3 0 1 74 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 1 0 3 806' 5 0 5 2 0 13 3 0 1 74 76% 1
Statistics Florian Aye
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 12 0 2 3397' 24 0 16 4 0 66 20 0 17 399 72% 4
Super League Super League Super League Servette 23 11 0 2 3228' 23 0 15 4 0 66 20 0 17 399 72% 4
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 1 0 0 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 2 0 0 778' 5 0 5 0 0 13 4 0 6 139 77% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 4 2 0 0 624' 4 0 4 0 0 12 4 0 6 126 77% 2
2023/2024   28 12 0 5 4022' 28 0 21 0 0 58 26 0 27 434 65% 7
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 27 10 0 5 3824' 27 0 20 0 0 58 26 0 27 418 65% 5
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 2 0 0 198' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 69% 2
2022/2023   40 9 1 2 5239' 36 20 8 0 0 50 22 22 22 472 63% 10
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 40 8 1 2 5239' 36 20 8 0 0 50 22 22 22 472 63% 10
2021/2022   30 5 0 0 2553' 12 11 9 0 0 15 12 9 4 153 67% 6
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 29 5 0 0 2355' 11 10 9 0 0 15 12 9 4 153 67% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 0 198' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 17 1 3 4247' 32 11 7 3 0 34 19 33 24 474 69% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 39 16 0 3 4157' 31 11 7 3 0 34 19 33 24 474 69% 4
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 2373' 15 6 8 4 1 8 4 0 4 74 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Brescia 37 0 0 0 2260' 15 6 7 4 1 8 4 0 4 74 80% 0
2018/2019   41 18 3 4 5129' 35 22 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 38 18 3 4 4933' 34 21 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Clermont Foot 1 0 0 0 196' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 4 0 0 2884' 15 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 32 2 0 0 2314' 11 10 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 4 1 0 0 450' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 1 0 0 2474' 9 7 15 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 2 0 0 0 342' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 26 0 0 0 1911' 6 5 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 4 1 0 0 221' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 1 0 0 730' 0 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 1 0 0 0 76' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 9 1 0 0 654' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2